234

Recently Sold Homes in 99202

Section Image
  • /45

    $399,995

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3123 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,779

    Last Listing Agent Rick Richard John L Scott, Inc.

    3123 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    930 S Cowley St Unit 303, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,419

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peterson Windermere City Group

    930 S Cowley St Unit 303, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2324 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,199

    Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2324 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /30

    $358,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1607 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,908

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Eckersley Realty One Group Eclipse

    1607 E 10th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    837 S Cowley St Unit 501, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,744

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    837 S Cowley St Unit 501, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2023 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,202

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    2023 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /50

    $549,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    531 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,547

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    531 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3618 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,770

    Last Listing Agent Jo Skipper American R.E. Associates, Inc

    3618 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /50

    $313,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3248 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,567

    Last Listing Agent Katie DeBill Windermere Manito, LLC

    3248 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /16

    $173,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2514 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,062

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2514 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 12, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Finley EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 12, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /39

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4023 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,652

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    4023 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2001 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,147

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Powell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2001 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1503 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,092

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Carlson eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    1503 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /42

    $453,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1627 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,061

    Last Listing Agent Emma Cloninger John L Scott, Inc.

    1627 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    960 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,467

    Last Listing Agent Kiaya Henry Haven Real Estate Group

    960 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2411 E Girard Place, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,534

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    2411 E Girard Place, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /6

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1222 S Pittsburg St Unit 1220, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,162

    Last Listing Agent Molly O Cline Heart and Homes NW Realty

    1222 S Pittsburg St Unit 1220, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3812 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,304

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Malubay Windermere City Group

    3812 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    417 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,087

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kostecka Amplify Real Estate Services

    417 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /29

    $278,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3019 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,464

    Last Listing Agent Karin Kasinger United Country River Rock Real

    3019 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /29

    $227,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2217 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,018

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Hollenbaugh Amplify Real Estate Services

    2217 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    318 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,933

    Last Listing Agent Don Hay Windermere City Group

    318 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /26

    $332,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4008 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,446

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Larsen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4008 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /30

    $386,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3124 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,569

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Parks CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3124 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1008 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L. Scott, Inc

    1008 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /29

    $193,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2022 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,596

    Last Listing Agent Matt Raby Amplify Real Estate Services

    2022 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2920 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,848

    Last Listing Agent Riley Anderson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2920 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /48

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    639 N Riverpoint Blvd Unit H103, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,656

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Amplify Real Estate Services

    639 N Riverpoint Blvd Unit H103, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1713 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,717

    Last Listing Agent Steffani Murphy Redfin

    1713 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /24

    $73,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    26XX E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $565,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

26XX E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2714 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,737

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Long eXp Realty, LLC

    2714 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    358 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,544

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Della Pella Amplify Real Estate Services

    358 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1902 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,733

    Last Listing Agent Denay Hornberger Realty One Group Eclipse

    1902 E Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /15

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1112 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,349

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    1112 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2114 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,754

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Connor eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2114 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /5

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1524 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,333

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Towner LT Real Estate

    1524 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /20

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    370 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hawkinson Windermere Manito, LLC

    370 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /33

    $285,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2002 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,832

    Last Listing Agent Emily Denison Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2002 E Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1116 E Newark Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,590

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Judge eXp Realty, LLC

    1116 E Newark Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home