17,107

Properties in ZIP Code 99205

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $314,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      345 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Senescall REAL Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $377,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 W Dalke Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      223 W Dalke Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $252,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6006 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAN MCGUIRE Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /16

      Est $383,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 N Whitehouse St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5930 N Whitehouse St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weaver Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /43

      Est $324,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      308 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boykin Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /20

      Est $338,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      352 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bollum Windermere City Group

    • /36

      Est $329,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6204 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dayton eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $398,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6111 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Pontius RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /32

      Est $358,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6112 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /23

      Est $265,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      623 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Polanco Haven Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $264,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1615 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    • /17

      Est $309,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Shannon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      601 W Shannon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,800
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stillar Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $328,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Shannon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      307 W Shannon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Van Dyke Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /18

      Est $261,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      417 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Perreiah Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /46

      Est $325,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      620 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sullivan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /28

      Est $298,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      515 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly O Cline Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /26

      Est $352,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Robel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /36

      Est $253,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      518 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamion Botch eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /21

      Est $365,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      317 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /20

      Est $236,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      22 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kuiper Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $243,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      108 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heyamoto eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $279,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      124 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    • /20

      Est $181,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2216 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura vanZwol Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /27

      Est $289,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      524 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Atkins Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /21

      Est $213,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2218 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Osborn Professional Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $356,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      914 W Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Knittel R.H. Cooke & Associates

    • /29

      Est $256,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1101 W Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    • /25

      Est $308,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 W Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1117 W Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jones John L Scott, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $302,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1710 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /36

      Est $310,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1024 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Towner LT Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $289,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1106 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    • /41

      Est $356,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1203 W Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Durkoop CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /21

      Est $258,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1610 N Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoker RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /26

      Est $288,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1303 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $333,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1123 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    • /23

      Est $302,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2311 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /43

      Est $320,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      726 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conway Cloud 9 Realty

    • /30

      Est $312,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      820 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

    • /36

      Est $254,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2216 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,025
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /26

      Est $333,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1214 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home