715

Recently Sold Homes in 99205

Section Image
  • /50

    $283,250

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1014 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,257

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    1014 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3611 N Audubon St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,723

    Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    3611 N Audubon St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1316 W Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,806

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    1316 W Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2015 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,178

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Krouse Heart and Homes NW Realty

    2015 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /18

    $78,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1211 E Lyons Ave Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Costello Windermere North

    1211 E Lyons Ave Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3518 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    3518 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /49

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5212 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,889

    Last Listing Agent Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    5212 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5912 N Alameda Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,050

    Last Listing Agent Matt Keenan eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5912 N Alameda Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    506 W W Joseph Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Groves Amplify Real Estate Services

    506 W W Joseph Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2220 W Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,756

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    2220 W Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /41

    $393,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5721 N Alameda Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,548

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    5721 N Alameda Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $323,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    129 W Columbia Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,885

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    129 W Columbia Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /26

    $302,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2603 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,980

    Last Listing Agent Nick Morelli Live Real Estate, LLC

    2603 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6004 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,790

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tetreault REAL Broker LLC

    6004 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /46

    $464,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2917 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,620

    Last Listing Agent Perry Domini eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2917 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3811 W Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,030

    Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    3811 W Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2631 W Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,824

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2631 W Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $356,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1026 W Grace Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,280

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    1026 W Grace Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2609 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,929

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Connor eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2609 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /40

    $382,130

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2633 W Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,012

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McCray Realty One Group Eclipse

    2633 W Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /3

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4811 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,159

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Iztas Evergreen Real Estate

    4811 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $424,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5410 W Princeton Place, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,269

    Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    5410 W Princeton Place, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /26

    $325,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5130 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,249

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    5130 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5428 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,832

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

    5428 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2216 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,499

    Last Listing Agent Katie Reoch Heritage Realty

    2216 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /36

    $376,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5028 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,547

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Wetherell eXp Realty, LLC

    5028 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /20

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4014 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,331

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zapotocky Windermere Manito, LLC

    4014 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /29

    $419,150

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5916 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,565

    Last Listing Agent Angela Foote Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    5916 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5827 N Fleming St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,591

    Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5827 N Fleming St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /8

    $72,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5127 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $557,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,564

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    5127 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5803 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,537

    Last Listing Agent Toni Alltus Amplify Real Estate Services

    5803 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /9

    $298,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4524 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,758

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sitton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4524 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4020 W Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,678

    Last Listing Agent Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    4020 W Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /12

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1757 N West Point Rd, Spokane, WA 99201

    • Land
    • 3.07 Acres
    • $89,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,760

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1757 N West Point Rd, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /23

    $254,400

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5621 N Milton St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,084

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    5621 N Milton St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /38

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1519 W Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,296

    Last Listing Agent Dan McLaughlin Windermere Manito, LLC

    1519 W Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /15

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5203 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $863,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,595

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    5203 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /49

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4218 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,339

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4218 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /25

    $256,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5917 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,875

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Sargent Windermere Liberty Lake

    5917 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /32

    $377,426

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3906 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,172

    Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    3906 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home