8,646

Properties in ZIP Code 99212

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $555,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 E 16th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4909 E 16th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $521,771 Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7402 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $605,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 N Scenic Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5315 N Scenic Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /49

      Est $729,480 Not Listed For Sale

      6911 E Fairmont Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6911 E Fairmont Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Koren Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 23, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 23, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $386,718 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4904 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,999
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Greve Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $488,068 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7411 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Karis Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /38

      Est $429,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7618 E 6th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7618 E 6th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keri McCombs RE/MAX Inland Empire

    • /50

      Est $598,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 N Lolo Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5417 N Lolo Ln, Spokane, WA 99217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin R.H. Cooke & Associates

    • /42

      Est $215,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 E 6th Ave Unit K208, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6121 E 6th Ave Unit K208, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 E 4th Ave Unit 18, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5820 E 4th Ave Unit 18, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hammer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $540,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1412 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cooke R.H. Cooke & Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 33, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 33, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Park Rd Unit 61, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      205 S Park Rd Unit 61, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Greene Windermere North

    • /37

      Est $458,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4025 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romi Banna Crane Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $387,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6607 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Carnahan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      504 S Carnahan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dhaenens Windermere Valley

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 29, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7800 E Alki Ave Unit 29, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kiehn Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $262,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5324 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Milliron Windermere North

    • /34

      Est $642,714 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 E Beverly Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7125 E Beverly Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Grishko Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 E Main Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8703 E Main Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,270
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Zyph Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6019 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gustafson John L Scott, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $373,487 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7423 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Smith Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /28

      Est $457,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4527 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $350,994 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 E South River Way, Millwood, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8522 E South River Way, Millwood, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,737
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /8

      Est $170,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • Built 2025
      4502 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $449,829 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 N Elton Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5308 N Elton Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Sweat Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /44

      Est $590,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4504 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $763,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5505 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /10

      Est $658,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 N Torrez Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4303 N Torrez Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6010 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Eaglin Hocking Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $259,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1943
      6425 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /5

      Est $188,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      6421 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /27

      Est $421,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2011 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /12

      Est $504,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S Radio Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1223 S Radio Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $566,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1411 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6008 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anneli Langan EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /43

      Est $427,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 N Argonne Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5025 N Argonne Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wolford John L Scott, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $319,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5407 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich King Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /30

      Est $316,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 N Argonne Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5107 N Argonne Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Bach Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home