4,706

Homes in ZIP Code 99218

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $498,084 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      724 W Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riley Long RE/MAX Inland Empire

    • /45

      Est $461,788 Not Listed For Sale

      11712 N Howard Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11712 N Howard Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Greene Windermere North

    • /11

      Est $480,513 Not Listed For Sale

      11523 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11523 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Plese Plese Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $658,901 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /15

      Est $569,335 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Renshaw eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $540,527 Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Bauman First Look Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $567,527 Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,950
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wells Windermere City Group

    • /50

      Est $641,562 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11119 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Canning Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $489,644 Not Listed For Sale

      11505 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11505 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lewis First Look Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $544,950 Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      202 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

    • /49

      Est $568,012 Not Listed For Sale

      212 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      212 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Busby Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /36

      Est $527,732 Not Listed For Sale

      11504 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11504 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyer Davis Windermere North

    • /30

      Est $580,570 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      214 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stevers RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /49

      Est $695,253 Not Listed For Sale

      11505 N Whitehouse St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11505 N Whitehouse St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bouchey eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /20

      Est $438,068 Not Listed For Sale

      622 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      622 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Robel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /49

      Est $430,383 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      422 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bunger Professional Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $431,214 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mosey Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /31

      Est $455,795 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      505 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,760
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McHenry-Kroetch Tamarack Realty

    • /2

      Est $454,513 Not Listed For Sale

      11415 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11415 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    • /29

      Est $436,103 Not Listed For Sale

      618 W Elwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      618 W Elwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /31

      Est $428,459 Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Alta Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 W Alta Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Riddle eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /27

      Est $511,129 Not Listed For Sale

      11805 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11805 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Hawkinson Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /41

      Est $695,128 Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Florence Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      122 W Florence Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lunden Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $481,500 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      219 W Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsey Windermere North

    • /31

      Est $438,677 Not Listed For Sale

      910 W Elwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      910 W Elwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /23

      Est $467,362 Not Listed For Sale

      11611 N Monroe Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11611 N Monroe Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /44

      Est $374,372 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Elwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      724 W Elwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jeffreys eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $459,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11630 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11630 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newman eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /28

      Est $456,416 Not Listed For Sale

      11612 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11612 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Novell Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /38

      Est $593,433 Not Listed For Sale

      11634 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11634 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsey Windermere North

    • /39

      Est $560,733 Not Listed For Sale

      11618 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11618 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pasby Windermere North

    • /43

      Est $578,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1134 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $607,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1110 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /42

      Est $467,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1133 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pasby Windermere North

    • /21

      Est $475,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1203 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Moeller RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /35

      Est $466,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1211 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsey Windermere North

    • /25

      Est $490,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1303 W Bellwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calista Wallick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /37

      Est $577,397 Not Listed For Sale

      918 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      918 W Falcon Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /42

      Est $508,147 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      905 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JANNA MCROY Solid Ground Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $494,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1011 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Mischke Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home