4,706

Homes in ZIP Code 99218

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $444,110 Not Listed For Sale

      9217 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9217 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /22

      Est $482,377 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Barnes Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      317 W Barnes Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Alfonso Windermere North

    • /10

      Est $462,891 Not Listed For Sale

      9220 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9220 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parrish Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /36

      Est $448,088 Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      602 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travis Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /49

      Est $510,902 Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      520 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Amistoso Main RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /50

      Est $505,359 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      611 W Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Strobel John L Scott, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $486,873 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 N Country Homes Blvd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8805 N Country Homes Blvd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrow Windermere Valley

    • /48

      Est $502,290 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Hoerner Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      317 W Hoerner Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hille Windermere North

    • /45

      Est $416,505 Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Hoerner Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      220 W Hoerner Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /31

      Est $409,083 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      321 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /33

      Est $456,781 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 N Normandie Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9320 N Normandie Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ogle Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $418,765 Not Listed For Sale

      9408 N Normandie Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9408 N Normandie Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lingo Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /23

      Est $466,509 Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      610 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,450
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jones Windermere North

    • /27

      Est $444,473 Not Listed For Sale

      608 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      608 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fritsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Est $447,540 Not Listed For Sale

      606 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      606 W Holmberg Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harbolt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /43

      Est $389,749 Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      304 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dayton eXp Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $390,715 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      206 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $696,803 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      306 W Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /28

      Est $420,014 Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Briar Cliff Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      704 W Briar Cliff Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Zimmerman John L Scott, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $418,432 Not Listed For Sale

      706 W Briar Cliff Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      706 W Briar Cliff Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $627,528 Not Listed For Sale

      912 W Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      912 W Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Lease Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /23

      Est $585,402 Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Bowling Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      824 W Bowling Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Johnson Home Sales Spokane

    • /38

      Est $579,532 Not Listed For Sale

      10122 N Huntington Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10122 N Huntington Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Mathews Haven Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $552,315 Not Listed For Sale

      916 W Westover Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      916 W Westover Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joni Adkins Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /47

      Est $602,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1010 W Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kendrick REAL Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $531,394 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10712 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wells Windermere City Group

    • /50

      Est $675,729 Not Listed For Sale

      10714 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10714 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Madsen eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /28

      Est $762,322 Not Listed For Sale

      10720 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10720 N Kensington Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /33

      Est $604,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 W Banbury Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1111 W Banbury Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Peone Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /14

      Est $289,629 Not Listed For Sale

      9803 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9803 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olya Gabriel Windermere North

    • /30

      Est $343,038 Not Listed For Sale

      9902 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9902 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samara Behler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $262,696 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      407 E Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Boatsman R. C. Schwartz & Associates

    • /33

      Est $339,997 Not Listed For Sale

      10003 N Andrew St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10003 N Andrew St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Essman Source Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $330,337 Not Listed For Sale

      10111 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10111 N Whittier St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Willson Bernadette Pillar Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $325,265 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      409 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kjersti Mahoney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /31

      Est $321,555 Not Listed For Sale

      323 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      323 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Beal REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $352,313 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      221 E Nordin Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heit Flat List RE

    • /31

      Est $300,502 Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      314 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Otoupalik Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $329,342 Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      324 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Martin Best Choice Realty

    • /24

      Est $331,044 Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      506 E Hawthorne Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home