4,706

Homes in ZIP Code 99218

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $460,323 Not Listed For Sale

      806 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      806 W Teal Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kolby Schoenrock Windermere City Group

    • /27

      Est $509,553 Not Listed For Sale

      808 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      808 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /29

      Est $501,273 Not Listed For Sale

      821 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      821 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $479,355 Not Listed For Sale

      912 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      912 W Woodway Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Moeller RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /45

      Est $783,356 Not Listed For Sale

      11418 N Forest Hill Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11418 N Forest Hill Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Austin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $630,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W Cliffwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1304 W Cliffwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,111,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 W Cherrywood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1416 W Cherrywood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,025
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hille Windermere North

    • /27

      Est $603,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 W Elmwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1306 W Elmwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $573,366 Not Listed For Sale

      12306 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12306 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $535,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 W Candlewood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1204 W Candlewood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Graves Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $660,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 W Crestwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1318 W Crestwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ella Boitano Source Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $529,485 Not Listed For Sale

      11812 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11812 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Waslaski Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 W Hastings Rd Unit 530, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      530 W Hastings Rd Unit 530, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Hastings Rd Unit 510, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      510 W Hastings Rd Unit 510, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $454,515 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Spruce Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      312 W Spruce Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pasby Windermere North

    • /38

      Est $434,550 Not Listed For Sale

      11920 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11920 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Henry Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $467,767 Not Listed For Sale

      11923 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11923 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wells Windermere City Group

    • /49

      Est $1,022,061 Not Listed For Sale

      12719 N Vistawood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12719 N Vistawood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Terry Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /50

      Est $982,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 W Gail Jean Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1410 W Gail Jean Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Silbar John L Scott, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $684,898 Not Listed For Sale

      10529 N Edna Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10529 N Edna Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

    • /44

      Est $531,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1727 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kjersti Mahoney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /49

      Est $516,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1907 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /50

      Est $641,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2006 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Van Anrooy Windermere City Group

    • /26

      Est $608,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1726 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron McIntire Choice Realty

    • /36

      Est $559,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1910 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Beal Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $546,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1429 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tampien eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /49

      Est $544,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1527 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BranDen Tipton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /50

      Est $671,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1426 W Toni Rae Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /25

      Est $497,444 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Pruss Greyson Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Est $522,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 W Ardmore Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1515 W Ardmore Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Slippy Home Sales Spokane

    • /48

      Est $530,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 W Lawrence Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1521 W Lawrence Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hughes Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $643,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W Forest Hill Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1829 W Forest Hill Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexxis Raugust John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /50

      Est $819,337 Not Listed For Sale

      11529 N Kathy Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11529 N Kathy Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wacenske Home Sales Spokane

    • /50

      Est $583,971 Not Listed For Sale

      11525 N Kathy Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11525 N Kathy Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Richard Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /37

      Est $908,100 Not Listed For Sale

      11508 N Golden Pond Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11508 N Golden Pond Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $813,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 W Hailey Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2712 W Hailey Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,438
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /48

      Est $986,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 W Payton Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2907 W Payton Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Halstead Berkshire Hathaway Jacklin

    • /12

      Est $604,335 Not Listed For Sale

      11712 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11712 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $567,915 Not Listed For Sale

      11720 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11720 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enkema Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $570,743 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11726 N Kathy Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Smith Windermere Manito, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home