592

Recently Sold Homes in 99224

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $699,096 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1535 W 68th Ave Unit Lot 5 Block 1 - Vale, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Soukup New Home Star Washington, LLC

  • /17

    $495,995 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6097 S Soda Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    6097 S Soda Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /49

    $864,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2938 W 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,847

    Last Listing Agent John Kennedy Windermere Valley

    2938 W 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • 7188 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    $579,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7188 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,192

    Lennar Tangle Ridge

    7188 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /2

    $201,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1001 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Moore Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1001 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2959 W 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,321

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Migrala First Look Real Estate

    2959 W 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /46

    $454,995 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8717 W Millsap Ln, Cheney, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    8717 W Millsap Ln, Cheney, WA 99224
  • /43

    $610,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7019 Forest Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,667

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    7019 Forest Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /22

    $514,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1624 68th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,052

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    1624 68th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /47

    $672,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    526 W Willapa Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,661

    Last Listing Agent Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    526 W Willapa Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /43

    $339,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5408 S Grove Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,849

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    5408 S Grove Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /17

    $549,950 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7150 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,410

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

    7150 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /26

    $82,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5108 S Jordan Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $546,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,209

    Last Listing Agent Jo Skipper American R.E. Associates, Inc

    5108 S Jordan Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3222 W 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,394

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Orth EXIT Real Estate North

    3222 W 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11615 S Elk Run Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $183,486 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,977

    Last Listing Agent Shane Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11615 S Elk Run Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /19

    $565,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7104 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,672

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

    7104 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /26

    $530,394 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1450 W 67th Ave Unit Lot 4 Block 3 - Orch, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

• /28

    $611,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6779 S Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    6779 S Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /44

    $334,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12612 W 5th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,418

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Graham-Snow Windermere North

    12612 W 5th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /24

    $419,995 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7908 W Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,020

    D.R. Horton Aspen Park

    7908 W Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7169 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,276

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bendinelli Best Choice Realty

    7169 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /20

    $364,995 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5739 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,666

    D.R. Horton Aspen Park

    5739 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /24

    $570,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1412 N River Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,061

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1412 N River Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $580,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8021 S Plymouth Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,008

    Last Listing Agent Steven Silbar John L Scott, Inc.

    8021 S Plymouth Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13411 S Bluegrouse Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,039

    Last Listing Agent Doug Koenig Realty One Group Eclipse

    13411 S Bluegrouse Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    216 S Lawson St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,647

    Last Listing Agent Jade Adair Realty One Group Eclipse

    216 S Lawson St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1615 W Country Hunt Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,267

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1615 W Country Hunt Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /6

    $411,017 Sold May 23, 2025

    209 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,342

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jo Randles Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    209 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /15

    $469,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1462 W 67th Ave Unit Lot 3 Block 3 - Huds, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Soltman Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

  • /13

    $519,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1520 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    1520 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /43

    $629,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7607 S Grove Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,869

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    7607 S Grove Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /17

    $549,860 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1559 W 68th Ave Unit Lot 8 Blk 1 - Orchar, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

• /10

    $450,722 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    227 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,738

227 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6610 S Echo Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,498

    Last Listing Agent BethAnn Long RE/MAX Inland Empire

    6610 S Echo Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /24

    $399,995 Sold May 06, 2026

    13510 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,333

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13510 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /40

    $573,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6905 S Woodhaven Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,200

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Church Amplify Real Estate Services

    6905 S Woodhaven Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1311 S Westcliff Place Unit 504, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,010

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Terry Windermere Manito, LLC

    1311 S Westcliff Place Unit 504, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /40

    $516,950 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9713 W Sage Ct, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doggett Windermere City Group

    9713 W Sage Ct, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /42

    $529,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    6944 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,182

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    6944 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /39

    $1,070,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    23 E Roscoe Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,513

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    23 E Roscoe Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home