594

Recently Sold Homes in 99224

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $529,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    6944 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,182

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    6944 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /39

    $1,070,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    23 E Roscoe Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,513

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    23 E Roscoe Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /26

    $295,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2904 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,133

    Last Listing Agent Matt Procter Haven Real Estate Group

    2904 W 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    618 E Washington Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,395

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bass CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    618 E Washington Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5273 S Dorset Rd Unit Approximate, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 31 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    5273 S Dorset Rd Unit Approximate, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5537 S Talon Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,524

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    5537 S Talon Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5811 S Sorrel Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,570

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Swanson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    5811 S Sorrel Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $870,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5206 S Dorset Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,539

5206 S Dorset Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /31

    $395,250 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    728 S Basalt St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    728 S Basalt St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /35

    $590,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7010 S Pheasant Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,698

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Curnutt REAL Broker LLC

    7010 S Pheasant Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /20

    $384,695 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13432 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,667

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13432 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /29

    $407,095 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8759 W Millsap Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reilly McCourt D.R. Horton America's Builder

    8759 W Millsap Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /23

    $372,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6624 S Lucas St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,608

    Last Listing Agent Tim Todd Windermere North

    6624 S Lucas St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3412 W 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,651

    Last Listing Agent Logan Neil Professional Realty Services

    3412 W 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /24

    $410,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    205 S Lawson St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,800

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    205 S Lawson St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /8

    $521,034 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6761 S Walnut St Unit Lot 10 Block 3 - Hud, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Soukup New Home Star Washington, LLC

  • /13

    $489,950 Sold May 23, 2025

    7135 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,245

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

    7135 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1120 S Sun Devil Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,049

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    1120 S Sun Devil Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $514,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8812 W Pirates Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,041

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jaynes Windermere City Group

    8812 W Pirates Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /38

    $364,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    10212 W 9th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    10212 W 9th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11812 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,014

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Redd RE/MAX of Spokane

    11812 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /34

    $490,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5513 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,120

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler Live Real Estate, LLC

    5513 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1807 E Pinegate Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,886

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    1807 E Pinegate Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /23

    $531,785 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1512 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,333

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    1512 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /48

    $573,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    6704 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,794

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Heywood Haven Real Estate Group

    6704 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /35

    $74,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2116 S Inland Empire Way Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darien Watts Amplify Real Estate Services

    2116 S Inland Empire Way Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $297,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    4521 W Hallett Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    4521 W Hallett Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /22

    $80,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    730 S Rimrock Dr Unit (Shared driveway w/7, Spokane, WA 99204

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /49

    $1,012,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2211 N Palisades, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,967

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Beznaiguia Windermere Manito, LLC

    2211 N Palisades, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /38

    $443,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2925 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,697

    Last Listing Agent Dan McLaughlin Windermere Manito, LLC

    2925 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /29

    $192,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3621 W Hallett Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harbolt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3621 W Hallett Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • 7164 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    $524,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7164 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,852

    Lennar Tangle Ridge

    7164 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $610,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5422 S Ravencrest Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,272

    Last Listing Agent David Jones John L Scott, Inc.

    5422 S Ravencrest Cir, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /16

    $364,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    902 S Bogen Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,683

    Last Listing Agent Jacci Bottler Homes 4 You, LLC

    902 S Bogen Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /7

    $90,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3860 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $145,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,447

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ladd The Hornberger Group, LLC

    3860 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /45

    $456,800 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1024 S Pillar Rock Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,065

    Last Listing Agent Dan McLaughlin Windermere Manito, LLC

    1024 S Pillar Rock Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • 207 W Pheasant Bluff Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    $549,950 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    207 W Pheasant Bluff Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,720

    Lennar Meadowlane Greens

    207 W Pheasant Bluff Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /3

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7217 S Spotted Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • Land
    • 126.38 Acres
    • $7,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,177

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bejarano Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    7217 S Spotted Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1104 S Comax Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,691

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Heywood Haven Real Estate Group

    1104 S Comax Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12512 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,762

    Last Listing Agent Antigone Twidt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    12512 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home