594

Recently Sold Homes in 99224

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $399,995 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5726 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,994

    D.R. Horton Aspen Park

    5726 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /19

    $414,995 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8731 W Red Ave, Cheney, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    8731 W Red Ave, Cheney, WA 99224
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Stirling Hts West Lt 12 Blk 17 Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Clare The Experience Northwest

    0 Stirling Hts West Lt 12 Blk 17 Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6404 S Latah Hills Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,762

    Last Listing Agent Loriann Brown Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6404 S Latah Hills Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /44

    $487,982 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4417 W South Oval Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,798

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Sartin John L Scott, Inc.

    4417 W South Oval Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /21

    $419,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8404 W Silver St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,706

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Northcutt John L Scott, Inc.

    8404 W Silver St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /18

    $650,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    911 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,707

    Last Listing Agent Terri Harrod M J McAdams Realty

    911 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /2

    $584,801 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1610 W 68th Ave Unit Lot 3 Blk 2 - Talent, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Soukup New Home Star Washington, LLC

  • /26

    $519,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1438 W 67th Ave Unit Lot 5 Block 3 - Orch, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Soltman Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

  • /50

    $632,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7004 S Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,788

    Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    7004 S Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /20

    $384,995 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    62 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,395

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    62 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /9

    $379,995 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    74 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    74 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201
  • /50

    $830,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4404 N Indian Bluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,712

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bixler Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4404 N Indian Bluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12904 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,573

    Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    12904 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4324 W Thorpe Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,251

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    4324 W Thorpe Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /23

    $240,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    124xx S Sherman Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $24,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gustafson John L Scott, Inc.

    124xx S Sherman Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /24

    $380,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5763 S Sherri Lea Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,176

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5763 S Sherri Lea Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /40

    $230,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3317 W 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,699

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jaynes Windermere City Group

    3317 W 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /33

    $155,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    13105 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $116,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,310

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schulz Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    13105 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /38

    $148,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4628 W Huxley Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $57,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,143

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Windhorst Windermere Valley

    4628 W Huxley Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /9

    $108,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2320 S Katy Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $432,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,025

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clark Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2320 S Katy Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /33

    $369,995 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13433 Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,727

    Last Listing Agent Reilly McCourt D.R. Horton America's Builder

    13433 Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3328 W 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,882

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bass CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3328 W 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /48

    $569,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6709 S Moran View St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,482

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hess Windermere Manito, LLC

    6709 S Moran View St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /43

    $645,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6831 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,041

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ray Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    6831 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9596 N Peaceful Pine Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,361

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olney Windermere City Group

    9596 N Peaceful Pine Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /49

    $718,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    14211 S Keeney Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,286

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    14211 S Keeney Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    549 W Katelyn Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,236

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rastall Professional Realty Services

    549 W Katelyn Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /32

    $115,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3803 W Greenwood Rd Unit A23, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Didi Emtman Haven Real Estate Group

    3803 W Greenwood Rd Unit A23, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /45

    $670,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    715 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,224

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    715 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /17

    $604,512 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1582 W 68th Ave Unit Lot 6 Blk 2 - Orchar, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,740

• /39

    $380,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    606 E Bridlewood Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,855

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Mongan Windermere Manito, LLC

    606 E Bridlewood Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /25

    $439,625 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5785 S Sherri Lee Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,521

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5785 S Sherri Lee Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /30

    $484,315 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1528 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    1528 W 67th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /10

    $185,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    Xxx W Trails Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $18,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    Xxx W Trails Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99224
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3114 W 20th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,586

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Chisum Professional Realty Services

    3114 W 20th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /37

    $349,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12512 W 4th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,198

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    12512 W 4th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1908 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,378

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Hoffman Realty One Group Eclipse

    1908 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /16

    $664,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1527 W 68th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,333

    Hayden Homes The Summit

    1527 W 68th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7411 N Rambo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,804

    Last Listing Agent Cody Kerr Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7411 N Rambo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home