Est $1,022,864 Not Listed For Sale
506 Pughtown Rd, Spring City, PA 19475
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,309 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $191/SF
- 173 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $825,000
- Jul 09, 2021
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton