4,514

Homes in ZIP Code 19475

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $918,323 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Topaz Ln, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      500 Topaz Ln, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,965
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $890,564 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      110 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,990
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      100 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,640
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      112 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,040
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Violet Way, Spring City, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,835
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kuester Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $654,307 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      624 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $649,040 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Quarry Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      510 Quarry Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /122

      Est $1,735,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Sawmill Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1615 Sawmill Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Drury Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $698,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2 George Washington Way, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 George Washington Way, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,083
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /73

      Est $911,902 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Pin Oak Ct, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      504 Pin Oak Ct, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Tulley Redfin Corporation

    • /7

      Est $340,708 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Church St, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      14 S Church St, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 479 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kline Kline Real Estate Works

    • /75

      Est $449,826 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Washington Square, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      645 Washington Square, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Merin Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1979
      1 Oak Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rowen Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 French Creek Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1925 French Creek Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Stony Run Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      446 Stony Run Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boronow William Penn Real Estate Assoc

    • /35

      Est $397,937 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jefferson Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      27 Jefferson Dr, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENN MASIKO RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Main St Unit J, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      416 S Main St Unit J, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morsa Compass RE

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Main St Unit D, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      416 S Main St Unit D, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Loehrs Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $356,652 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      757 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris James-Hector Chris James Hector Realty

    • /21

      Est $357,444 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      755 Bridge St, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kerlin Springer Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home