$477,400
42 Stone Oak Cove, Jackson, TN 38305
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,002 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $159/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $472,130
Last Listing Agent Kristen Londe Town and Country
42 Stone Oak Cove, Jackson, TN 38305