1,679

Recently Sold Homes in 34609

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4608 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,690

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pfister RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    4608 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /38

    $251,950

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11519 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,690

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Howland Horizon Palm Realty Group

    11519 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /8

    $394,150

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4848 Sutherland St Unit Lot 60, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,000

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    4848 Sutherland St Unit Lot 60, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3337 Autumn Amber Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,647

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Whiteman FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3337 Autumn Amber Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13116 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,956

    Last Listing Agent Paid Reciprocal Greater Tampa Realtors-List Paid Reciprocal Office

    13116 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12295 Clarendon Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,726

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    12295 Clarendon Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12037 Conway St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,160

    Last Listing Agent Daniel White EXP REALTY LLC

    12037 Conway St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3046 Rim Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Santella FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY

    3046 Rim Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /41

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12446 Arslan Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,818

    Last Listing Agent Ines Guerrera Exit Success Realty

    12446 Arslan Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13112 Groveland St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,633

    Last Listing Agent Angela Royster LPT REALTY, LLC.

    13112 Groveland St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /33

    $67,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12828 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $203,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,816

    Last Listing Agent Joanne LaPhan Success Property Management In

    12828 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $366,800

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4515 Sutherland St Unit Lot 6, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    4515 Sutherland St Unit Lot 6, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3450 Ambassador Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Fangio HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    3450 Ambassador Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1281 Bolander Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,393

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fingerman Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    1281 Bolander Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    623 Hartford Heights St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,561

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Haloua CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    623 Hartford Heights St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5189 Brackenwood Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,529

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bailey ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    5189 Brackenwood Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /32

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7122 Barclay Ave Unit B, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,288

    Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7122 Barclay Ave Unit B, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $366,700

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4511 Sutherland St Unit Lot 7, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    4511 Sutherland St Unit Lot 7, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /97

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13267 Linzia Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,042

    Last Listing Agent Christina Botto Sunbelt Real Estate Florida

    13267 Linzia Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /15

    $316,490

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3785 Hornbeam Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC

    3785 Hornbeam Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $291,070

    Sold Dec 27, 2025

    288 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,314

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    288 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • 13164 Oneida St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    $312,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13164 Oneida St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Complete Spring Hill - Classic

    13164 Oneida St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /71

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15150 Surrey Bend, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,142

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    15150 Surrey Bend, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11396 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $142,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,319

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Reyes CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11396 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $380,450

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11168 Addison St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,312

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    11168 Addison St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13314 Curry Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,374

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    13314 Curry Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /42

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4421 Larkenheath Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,480

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Villa- Garcia RE/MAX Premier Group

    4421 Larkenheath Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /31

    $216,225

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2288 Evenglow Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,952

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kiefer Kiefer Realty, PA

    2288 Evenglow Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    351 Oriana Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $91,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashton ASHTON REALTY GROUP

    351 Oriana Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5269 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,256

    Last Listing Agent Laura Norcross Meridian Real Estate

    5269 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /23

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13171 Delbarton St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,647

    Last Listing Agent James Tacy Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    13171 Delbarton St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3273 Bluestone Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,505

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pleyer Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    3273 Bluestone Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    366 Barrington Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,575

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sabatino TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    366 Barrington Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /71

    $388,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2553 Glenridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bennett Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    2553 Glenridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2259 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,464

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Anac COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2259 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $296,745

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    285 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    285 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5694 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,090

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Sullivan Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    5694 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3234 Morven Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,378

    Last Listing Agent Camille Cash REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    3234 Morven Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13426 Candia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,448

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mulrooney RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    13426 Candia St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5601 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,769

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Jane Homan Realty Group Inc

    5601 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home