1,679

Recently Sold Homes in 34609

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $419,450

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12308 Trout Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,958

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    12308 Trout Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $418,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2027 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,911

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2027 Fentress Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $294,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    270 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,056

    Last Listing Agent Judy Athari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    270 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $207,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14183 Pomona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,035

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ans KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    14183 Pomona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14092 Autumnwind Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,193

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Mcree KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    14092 Autumnwind Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    560 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

560 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13155 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,992

    Last Listing Agent Harold Hutchinson SANDPEAK REALTY

    13155 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /80

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    733 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,527

    Last Listing Agent Jason Abbadessa Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag

    733 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13365 Drayton Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,429

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ochs REALLOOK.COM

    13365 Drayton Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /45

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3373 Dothan Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,802

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shallcross Meridian Real Estate

    3373 Dothan Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $352,750

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1098 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,735

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    1098 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11137 Addison St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,254

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bradley Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    11137 Addison St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11242 Heathrow Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,569

    Last Listing Agent Toniann Ciappetta TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    11242 Heathrow Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /9

    $359,220

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    531 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Avalon West

    531 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /19

    $425,290

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    115 Northbank Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Avalon West

    115 Northbank Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /34

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4450 Dior Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,883

    Last Listing Agent Xilas Santana EXP Realty LLC

    4450 Dior Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    12408 Corrine Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,077

    Last Listing Agent Christa Setzer SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    12408 Corrine Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /16

    $385,560

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4176 Feldspar Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    4176 Feldspar Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14048 Bruni Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,623

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cross REDFIN CORPORATION

    14048 Bruni Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3267 Guava Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,953

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kehoe MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3267 Guava Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /10

    $389,470

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2304 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,412

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2304 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13614 Hunting Creek Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,240

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose REAL BROKER, LLC

    13614 Hunting Creek Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /13

    $405,200

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    138 Northbank Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Avalon West

    138 Northbank Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /72

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5295 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,233

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    5295 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11345 Long Hill Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,497

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fitchett FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    11345 Long Hill Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /48

    $282,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4201 Silver Berry Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,402

    Last Listing Agent Gail Spada, PA Century 21 Alliance Realty

    4201 Silver Berry Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13707 Newbridge St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,392

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    13707 Newbridge St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1130 Barranca Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,981

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shoemaker INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    1130 Barranca Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12010 Villa Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,934

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    12010 Villa Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    800 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Di Palo Weichert Realtors-Florida Tropics

    800 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /95

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4484 Secretariat Run, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,362

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bella Homan Realty Group Inc

    4484 Secretariat Run, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11283 Portsmouth St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,467

    Last Listing Agent Diasmary Lopez Montes de Oca VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    11283 Portsmouth St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /24

    $577,700

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2314 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2314 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /24

    $294,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4336 Lightfoot St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,142

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dougherty Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    4336 Lightfoot St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12323 Genter Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,486

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    12323 Genter Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3017 Aldoro Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,949

    Last Listing Agent James Adams EXP REALTY LLC

    3017 Aldoro Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14361 Switch Back Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    14361 Switch Back Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $368,550

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3332 Gretna Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,711

    Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    3332 Gretna Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,590

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3719 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

3719 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1184 Corolla Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,398

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Karish, LLC REMAX Marketing Specialists

    1184 Corolla Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home