1,248

Recently Sold Homes in 37174

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $379,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2004 Morrison Ave, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,935

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bryant Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    2004 Morrison Ave, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2925 Wills Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,716

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    2925 Wills Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /33

    $715,404

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    149 Foxhall Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Roy Bream Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    149 Foxhall Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /17

    $344,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1963 Amacher Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,822

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shelton Celebration Homes

    1963 Amacher Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /32

    $410,965

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2033 Quail Run Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Webster Ryan Homes

    2033 Quail Run Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /33

    $351,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    312 Mattie Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,802

    Last Listing Agent Kara Botkin Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    312 Mattie Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /89

    $948,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1804 Holden Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Cook Compass RE

    1804 Holden Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /42

    $432,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1713 Marie Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,382

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Gillig Keller Williams Realty

    1713 Marie Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1617 Fair House Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,480

    Last Listing Agent Steve Missall Keller Williams Realty

    1617 Fair House Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /70

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4028 Williford Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,213

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bickerstaff Compass RE

    4028 Williford Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /42

    $843,628

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    197 Phillips Bend, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,365

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Duncan Celebration Homes

    197 Phillips Bend, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /5

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    514 D V Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Stevenson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    514 D V Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /50

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1004 Rudder Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,737

    Last Listing Agent Elle Hatcher Compass RE

    1004 Rudder Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /43

    $448,800

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    202 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burnley Bell Century Communities

    202 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /50

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    260 Thorpe Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,818

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rector Keller Williams Realty

    260 Thorpe Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3141 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelleigh League The New Home Group, LLC

    3141 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /32

    $501,405

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    198 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Barton Hills

    198 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /67

    $999,999

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    102 Cardiff Dr N, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Bass Compass RE

    102 Cardiff Dr N, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /57

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1096 Misty Morn Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,088

    Last Listing Agent Alice Ewald Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1096 Misty Morn Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /38

    $658,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    7008 Minor Hill Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clayton Keller Williams Realty

    7008 Minor Hill Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /38

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1407 Marigold Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,458

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Evans II Bradford Real Estate

    1407 Marigold Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /33

    $437,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3118 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Sena Realty One Group Music City

    3118 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /9

    $272,400

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    353 Wellows Chase, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shelton Celebration Homes

    353 Wellows Chase, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /80

    $1,064,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2350 Joe Brown Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,347

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris Keller Williams Realty

    2350 Joe Brown Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /27

    $320,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    221 Kinsale Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,977

    Last Listing Agent Dena Abbott SimpliHOM

    221 Kinsale Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /51

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2606 Danbury Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,127

    Last Listing Agent Miki Peek Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2606 Danbury Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /33

    $487,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1728 Vp Lunn Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike DeJohn Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    1728 Vp Lunn Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /22

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2653 Danbury Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,917

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boggess Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2653 Danbury Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /38

    $433,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5303 Woodhall Ln Unit ARB066, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    5303 Woodhall Ln Unit ARB066, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /25

    $294,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7038 Magnolia Crossings, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,637

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Woosley Compass

    7038 Magnolia Crossings, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /36

    $451,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    200 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Barton Hills

    200 E Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /11

    $489,990

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    605 Lyla Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wise Ole South Realty

    605 Lyla Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /54

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3024 Harrah Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,003

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Harper Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3024 Harrah Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6001 Ten Bears Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Boone Realty Of America, LLC

    6001 Ten Bears Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /17

    $466,400

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1967 Amacher Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,853

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shelton Celebration Homes

    1967 Amacher Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3019 Sommette Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,494

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Arnett RE/MAX Encore

    3019 Sommette Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /41

    $1,149,000

    Sold Mar 22, 2026

    2934 Torrence Trail, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fumia Crye-Leike, Realtors

    2934 Torrence Trail, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /35

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4007 Pendleton Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,111

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Myatt Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4007 Pendleton Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /24

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5005 Fremantle Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,397

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    5005 Fremantle Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /43

    $618,800

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1085 Nealcrest Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,427

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Black Lion Realty

    1085 Nealcrest Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home