1,248

Recently Sold Homes in 37174

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4024 Haversack Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,432

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Campbell eXp Realty

    4024 Haversack Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /49

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1217 Del Webb Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,624

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nail Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1217 Del Webb Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4018 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,013

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Goethel Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    4018 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /46

    $406,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2134 Deer Valley Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Gillig Keller Williams Realty

    2134 Deer Valley Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /36

    $444,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    249 W Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Barton Hills

    249 W Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /86

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6014 Thrush Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,530

    Last Listing Agent Toni Frizzell Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    6014 Thrush Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /43

    $337,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    401 Birr Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,785

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Fann Keller Williams Realty

    401 Birr Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    242 Marion Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,711

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Stewart Compass RE

    242 Marion Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /31

    $529,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2006 Rudder Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,287

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boggess Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2006 Rudder Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /42

    $559,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4020 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,730

4020 Rampart Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /35

    $742,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1017 Alice Springs Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,987

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Swade Mark Spain Real Estate

    1017 Alice Springs Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /52

    $321,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    205 Ruth Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,072

    Last Listing Agent Erica Turner Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    205 Ruth Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /36

    $366,400

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    359 Wellows Chase, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Leclere Benchmark Realty, LLC

    359 Wellows Chase, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1046 Misty Morn Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,190

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Flowers Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1046 Misty Morn Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /53

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3067 Boxbury Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,314

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    3067 Boxbury Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /52

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4213 Prestwick Place, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Wolfe Compass RE

    4213 Prestwick Place, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /74

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3715 Ivanora Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,617

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Bray Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    3715 Ivanora Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /50

    $549,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    408 Wild Iris Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Point

    408 Wild Iris Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1079 June Wilde Ridge, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,517

    Last Listing Agent Todd Benne Regent Realty

    1079 June Wilde Ridge, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2006 Vanguard Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,889

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chase RE/MAX Encore

    2006 Vanguard Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /77

    $627,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2008 Searles Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,270

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Fann Keller Williams Realty

    2008 Searles Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /28

    $485,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    187 Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,456

    Century Communities Barton Hills

    187 Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /11

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4107 Norman Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacorya Reynolds CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    4107 Norman Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /53

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3007 Michaleen Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,857

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huck Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    3007 Michaleen Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1902 Baileys Trace Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,134

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wright Nashville Realty Group

    1902 Baileys Trace Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /17

    $549,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    412 Wild Iris Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams D.R. Horton

    412 Wild Iris Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /11

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4109 Norman Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

4109 Norman Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /20

    $362,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2280 Joann Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,519

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Voyles ASM Properties, LLC

    2280 Joann Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3189B Greens Mill Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $35,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA PROvencio RE/MAX Encore

    3189B Greens Mill Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /4

    $583,256

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3161 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelleigh League The New Home Group, LLC

    3161 Arbor Valley Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2935 Torrence Trail, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fumia Crye-Leike, Realtors

    2935 Torrence Trail, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /30

    $371,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    422 Bruce Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,187

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lee Hometown Realty of Spring Hill, LLC

    422 Bruce Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /40

    $667,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2313 Dewey Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,651

    Last Listing Agent Becky St John Pilkerton Realtors

    2313 Dewey Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5004 Kendrick Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,413

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turberfield Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5004 Kendrick Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /56

    $682,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3002 Sakari Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,175

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Ballard Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3002 Sakari Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /60

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2689 Paradise Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,530

    Last Listing Agent Nick Mancini Compass

    2689 Paradise Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /26

    $905,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    313 Deep Creek Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bates Signature Homes Realty

    313 Deep Creek Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3482 Mahlon Moore Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,104

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Burress Matrix Realty LLC

    3482 Mahlon Moore Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2821 Lafayette Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,558

    Last Listing Agent Darren Barnes Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    2821 Lafayette Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /16

    $1,026,297

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    102 Saddlewalk Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bates Signature Homes Realty

    102 Saddlewalk Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home