1,248

Recently Sold Homes in 37174

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $937,029

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    648 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    648 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /16

    $1,205,353

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    512 Mare Aly, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bates Signature Homes Realty

    512 Mare Aly, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /94

    $574,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    522 Crutcher Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,900

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Fann Keller Williams Realty

    522 Crutcher Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1085 June Wilde Ridge, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,701

    Last Listing Agent Derenda Sircy Regent Realty

    1085 June Wilde Ridge, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /33

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    211 Thorpe Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,988

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McDonald Fusion RE, Inc.

    211 Thorpe Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /37

    $699,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    671 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Wilkerson Place - Palmetto Series

    671 Conifer Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /91

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5004 Paint Creek Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,571

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Meade ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    5004 Paint Creek Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /53

    $1,135,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4024 Campania Strada, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,650

    Last Listing Agent Gary Loebsack Cobalt Premier Properties

    4024 Campania Strada, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /32

    $199,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Sugar Ridge Rd Unit Tr1, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $83,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Floyd Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Sugar Ridge Rd Unit Tr1, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /78

    $660,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3015 Shandor St, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,423

    Last Listing Agent Carol Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    3015 Shandor St, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /59

    $727,810

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    325 Harvest Point Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Point

    325 Harvest Point Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /31

    $748,754

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1006 Myrtle Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Fuller Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    1006 Myrtle Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /16

    $411,970

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2013 Quail Run Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Webster Ryan Homes

    2013 Quail Run Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /20

    $1,089,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5957 Hunt Valley Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes August Park

    5957 Hunt Valley Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /78

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3006 Carpenters Pass, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,500

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bean Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    3006 Carpenters Pass, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1311 Chapmans Retreat Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,936

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hodges Compass RE

    1311 Chapmans Retreat Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /71

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1037 Irish Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,769

    Last Listing Agent Jon Laster Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1037 Irish Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /46

    $449,990

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    164 Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Val Fernandes Century Communities

    164 Millbrook Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /36

    $458,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1918 Lawndale Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,713

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Buell Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    1918 Lawndale Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /55

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3040 Havasu Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,415

    Last Listing Agent Pat Lane Compass

    3040 Havasu Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home