27,485

Homes in ZIP Code 77379

Section Image
  • /3

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9018 Napfield Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,542

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    9018 Napfield Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $619,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6106 Windrose Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /40

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    17203 Kettle Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Enjoy Champions Area living in this updated & MOVE-IN ready corner lot, in the amenity-filled community of Colony Creek Village. A step inside reveals an open-concept living space w/a modern & streamlined aesthetic; wood-look tile, quartz counters & backsplash, updated fixtures, fresh paint.The effortless floorplan features a kitchen open to the breakfast nook & living area, w/an additional room

    Nathania Reid Pennington Reid Residential

    17203 Kettle Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /39

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16011 Southampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,386

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Marley Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    16011 Southampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /45

      Est $473,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      17514 Memorial Pass, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17514 Memorial Pass, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mirza NXTSQFT.COM

  • /24

    $339,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    21711 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    This spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring 5 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, there’s plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level welcomes you with a formal living room and a dedicated dining area—ideal for hosting gatherings or special occasions. A conveniently located downstairs bedroom and full

    Tiffany Payne RE/MAX Integrity

    21711 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $412,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6411 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,779

    Last Listing Agent Evan Mangan Orchard Brokerage

    6411 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /47

      Est $473,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      20203 Evergreen Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20203 Evergreen Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Triplett Walzel Properties - Spring

  • /15

    $309,700

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    16710 Dover Mills Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    This home offers a functional layout, inviting living spaces, and a prime location close to shopping, dining and major commuter routes. The home features ideal room to work remotely. Designed for both everyday living. Conveniently located near top rates schools, parks and easy to access the Grand Parkway, which delivers both comfort and convenience. This home won't last long. Home has been

    Michelle Hatcher Vylla Home

    16710 Dover Mills Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4935 Ambient Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,624

    Last Listing Agent Annette Wilson RE/MAX Partners

    4935 Ambient Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /27

      Est $291,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      20927 Kenna Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20927 Kenna Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deja Garcia Fathom Realty

  • /32

    $270,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    9719 Orangevale Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Come see this gorgeous 3 bedroom / 2 bath home in Colony Creek Village. Large den with vaulted ceilings and gas fireplace. Beautifully updated kitchen with quartz countertops and stunning subway tile backsplash. Large primary bedroom with fully updated primary bath with stunning shower, lighting, fixtures, mirrors, cabinets, double sinks and quartz countertops. Two large secondary bedrooms, plus

    Jeff Vrana Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    9719 Orangevale Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10138 Cairn Meadows Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,325

    Last Listing Agent Susan Matson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    10138 Cairn Meadows Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $427,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10407 Rutherford Way, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10407 Rutherford Way, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /49

    $673,433

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft

    8314 Drew Haven Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    This Glenn Haven Estates, custom brick home, is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac on a rare half-acre property. It offers privacy & plenty of space to enjoy, complete with a beautiful pool & spa. The first-floor primary suite overlooks the backyard oasis & features dual closets. Downstairs also includes an executive study, formal living & dining areas, & a bright, open kitchen that flows into the

    Patricia Matthews Century 21 Realty Partners

    8314 Drew Haven Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    102 Lake Sterling Gate Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,516

    Last Listing Agent Paige Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    102 Lake Sterling Gate Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $530,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      20307 Oakmoss Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20307 Oakmoss Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $579,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft

    9519 Empress Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Amazing David Weekly floorplan. True stunner with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, formal dining, breakfast room, study and two living areas downstairs. Recent flooring throughout all main living areas and bedrooms in 2023, fresh interior paint, and recent roof (2022) plus HVAC (2023) set the stage for effortless living. High ceilings, crown molding, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light flow

    Travis Nichols Keller Williams Memorial

    9519 Empress Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /41

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7906 Beaufort Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,328

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ballew Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    7906 Beaufort Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /42

      Est $1,079,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Highclere Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34 Highclere Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Velando RE/MAX

  • /50

    $349,700

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    16814 Valley Palms Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    PRICE REDUCED... Beautifully upgraded one-story home on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Champion area, zoned to Klein Independent School District. This 4-bed, 2-bath home features one of the most impressive interiors in the neighborhood, with elevated finishes and clear pride of ownership throughout. Elegant porcelain tile with decorative inlays flows through the main areas, complemented by wood

    GUSTAVO SALAZAR Cima Realty

    16814 Valley Palms Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $177,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16908 Castleton Farms Rd Unit 108, Spring, TX 77379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,362

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Sullivan RE/MAX Partners

    16908 Castleton Farms Rd Unit 108, Spring, TX 77379
    • /32

      Est $377,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      6834 Autumn Rain Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6834 Autumn Rain Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana French Century 21 Integra

  • /30

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft

    16111 Maplehurst Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Impeccably updated home in the heart of Champions Forest — minutes from SH-249 and Vintage Park. New roof, all new PEX piping throughout, energy efficient windows and fencing!Home is perfect for entertaining! Built-in bar with custom mill work and french doors leading out to a gorgeous pool with covered patio. Pool has stone water features (new pump and electrical).Chef’s kitchen features a

    Victoria Mora CB&A, Realtors

    16111 Maplehurst Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /16

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16814 Chapel Pines Dr Unit 137, Spring, TX 77379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,739

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Simmons HomeSmart

    16814 Chapel Pines Dr Unit 137, Spring, TX 77379
    • /35

      Est $401,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      20934 Wind Field Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20934 Wind Field Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /2

    $272,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    21006 Cottage Stream Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    No Showings until further notice

    Brittany Cabrera RE/MAX Integrity

    21006 Cottage Stream Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20811 Crestpoint Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,359

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    20811 Crestpoint Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /48

      Est $319,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      19414 Wildwood Dale Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19414 Wildwood Dale Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Moak RE/MAX

  • /19

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    9606 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Discover 9606 Ballin David Dr, a residence arranged for everyday practicality, including a comfortable fireplace for gathering. The kitchen features an accent backsplash, complementing its efficient design. A patio extends the living space outdoors, and a fenced in backyard provides an enclosed area, enhancing the outdoor environment. This residence blends comfort and thoughtful design; a

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9606 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /42

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17427 Pinewood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,356

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Ferris Ferris Realty

    17427 Pinewood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $594,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Birchline Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10215 Birchline Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /45

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft

    16610 Champagne Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Stunning home in the gated Falls at Champion Forest w/a Sparkling Pool at the center—visible from main living areas!Spacious family room w/tile flooring overlooks the pool.Chef’s dream kitchen w/granite counters,gas cooktop w/downdraft,double ovens,walk-in pantry & abundant cabinetry.Primary suite down w/spa-like bath featuring dual sinks,jetted tub,separate shower & walk-in closet.Formal

    Amber Gill RE/MAX Grand

    16610 Champagne Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17715 Seven Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,303

    Last Listing Agent Albert Wade eXp Realty LLC

    17715 Seven Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /49

      Est $481,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      17610 Hidden Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17610 Hidden Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Reynolds Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /49

    $774,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,211 Sq Ft

    8911 Tranquil Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated custom home in Champion Forest. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features soaring two-story ceilings, new windows, crown molding, and luxury flooring throughout. A private study offers a quiet retreat, while the spacious game room provides flexibility for entertaining or everyday living. A rare two-story walk-in attic offers exceptional storage.The

    Danna Parsons Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    8911 Tranquil Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    21022 Winter Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,278

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cole RA Brokers

    21022 Winter Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /38

      Est $303,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      17534 Colony Stream Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17534 Colony Stream Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Son Nguyen Exceed Realty LLC

  • /38

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    9107 Fernwillow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    You must come check out this well maintained-single story home that offers a open concept layout. It features a spacious family room with a gas fireplace, a bright kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a breakfast area ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The Primary suite includes dual sink and a functional layout, while three additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests or a

    Katherine Flamenco Vive Realty LLC

    9107 Fernwillow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /35

    $318,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8323 Rudy Brook Way, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,183

    Last Listing Agent David Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    8323 Rudy Brook Way, Spring, TX 77379

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home