27,486

Homes in ZIP Code 77379

Section Image
  • /24

    $500,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft

    7811 Shelburne Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    Gorgeous home in Memorial Northwest! Spacious 5-bedroom/5.1 bath home features an open floor plan with formal living, formal dining, den, game room, and home office. The kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, a butler pantry, an island with an electric cooktop, and a walk-in pantry. Primary suite on 1st floor with double sinks, separate shower, and soaking tub. 2 fireplaces with gas connections.

    Daniel Dougherty Rely Realty LLC

    7811 Shelburne Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /8

    $466,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    26464 N Wayland Chase, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    26464 N Wayland Chase, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /32

      Est $333,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Edgeloch Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9135 Edgeloch Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ferdus Green Residential

  • /48

    $580,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    19223 Senterra Lakes Blvd, Spring, TX 77379

    Experience luxury in the Villages of Senterra Lakes! This gorgeous home offers two bedrooms on the first floor, including a primary retreat with an ensuite bathroom featuring separate sinks and a vanity, an impressive walk-in closet with built-ins, and a private wall safe. Work from the dedicated office with French doors or the upstairs tech nook. The centrally located eat-in kitchen features

    Justin McClung Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    19223 Senterra Lakes Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /19

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18830 Elegance Ave, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,757

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    18830 Elegance Ave, Spring, TX 77379
    • /28

      Est $318,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Sampras Ace Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6223 Sampras Ace Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stolarski Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /50

    $799,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    15818 Conners Ace Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Stunning Custom Home–Elegant 4-bedroom,4.5-bathroom home boasts timeless charm & modern luxury-featuring:private courtyard/circle driveway/backyard oasis~Grand Entry w/soaring ceilings-offering views of backyard & courtyard~Two-Story Dining&Formal Living Room w/a cozy fireplace~Private Study:built-ins&French doors for privacy~Oversized Double-Entry Primary Suite spa-like ensuite-glass block

    Dawnya Simmons RE/MAX Integrity

    15818 Conners Ace Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /45

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16414 Emilia Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,338

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Guzman PLatt LPT Realty, LLC

    16414 Emilia Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $797,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Sunset Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8203 Sunset Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Roloff Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /35

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    18014 Echobend Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to this absolutely stunning, fully updated home in Shannon Forest. Step inside to a spacious Family Room featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, a brick gas-log fireplace framed by custom built-ins, and a stylish wet bar—perfect for entertaining. The completely renovated Kitchen is a chef’s dream, showcasing granite countertops, a sleek tile backsplash, an oversized island

    Brenda Wilkerson RA Brokers

    18014 Echobend Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /36

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1522 Brendon Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,593

    Last Listing Agent Lori Selman NextHome Realty Center

    1522 Brendon Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /38

      Est $438,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Spring Ivy Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5815 Spring Ivy Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /2

    $8,000,000

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $347,826 per Acre

    19009 Doerre Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Rare opportunity to purchase ~23 acres in a planned community. This tract is designated as the single-family (can be rental) portion of the property. Size and configuration are flexible. Utilities available from Harris County MUD 24.

    Nick Luton Luton Properties

    19009 Doerre Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20323 Eden Pines, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,526

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    20323 Eden Pines, Spring, TX 77379
    • /30

      Est $237,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      19730 Waverly Park Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19730 Waverly Park Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /40

    $279,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    9614 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    With 4 huge bedrooms, 2 baths, multiple living spaces, large backyard and GENERATOR, this lovely home provides many opportunities for relaxation or entertaining. From the entry, ceramic tile flows throughout the main living areas, from a formal living with wide bay window, to a formal dining, kitchen, breakfast area, and family room with picture window, wood burning brick fireplace with gas

    Juliann Dalton RE/MAX Universal

    9614 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7314 Laguna Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,299

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    7314 Laguna Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /48

      Est $510,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Pitcataway Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10310 Pitcataway Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Musick Ideal Realty

  • /36

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    18715 Glenn Haven Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to this stunning home in Glenn Haven Estates with striking stone and stucco curb appeal. A grand two-story foyer features a curved staircase with wrought iron spindles. The open-concept family room offers floor-to-ceiling windows and beautiful flooring throughout the main areas. The spacious layout flows into a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large island, quartz

    Taylor Montague Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    18715 Glenn Haven Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /33

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17607 Terrawren Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,018

    Last Listing Agent Diep Quintero RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

    17607 Terrawren Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /38

      Est $232,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Pimberton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5231 Pimberton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raya Sadi Sadi Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /25

    $1,300,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    17427 W Strack Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Prime unrestricted property positioned in a growing commercial corridor of Spring, TX. The ±2,812 SF building, currently configured as a residential structure, offers versatile use potential for office, medical, or service-based businesses. Its large ±1.05-acre site provides room for parking expansion, outdoor storage, or future development. Situated in a well-established area surrounded by

    Anne Vickery Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    17427 W Strack Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $1,475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    17903 Theiss Park Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,748

    Last Listing Agent Leo Kahey eXp Realty LLC

    17903 Theiss Park Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /38

      Est $346,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Sparrows Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6507 Sparrows Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Hitchens Connect Realty.com

  • /46

    $485,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    9203 Taidswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Perfectly nestled in the distinguished subdivision of Champions Forest, this spacious 5 BDRM, 2/1 BTH home offers 3,388 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Settle into this gorgeous home boasting lush landscaping, sparkling pool & spa, fresh paint, state of the art light fixtures, home office w/ French doors, wet bar, & gorgeous updated primary suite w/ fully renovated spa-like bath. The

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    9203 Taidswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19650 Muirwood Place Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,342

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    19650 Muirwood Place Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /41

      Est $363,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Capella Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5723 Capella Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Grizzaffi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /40

    $339,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    8706 Granite Gorge Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Lovely 2-story home in Champion Springs subdivision! Quiet street with no homes directly behind. Nearly 2,700sf with primary bedroom suite downstairs at back of home and other 3 bedrooms upstairs. Separate dining room and living room with 2-story ceiling, and game room upstairs. Floors are carpeted in bedrooms, with tile floors in wet areas and laminate in common areas. Large covered patio in

    Saleem Malik Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    8706 Granite Gorge Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $940,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17928 Country Walk Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,314

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nelson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    17928 Country Walk Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /21

      Est $257,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Cypresswood Manor St, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6819 Cypresswood Manor St, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Griffin eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $248,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    7202 N Fawn River Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome home to 7202 N Fawn River Circle, a charming one-story residence nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Spring Creek Oaks community. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a functional and welcoming layout with a spacious living area, cozy fireplace, and abundant natural light throughout. Recent updates include a brand-new roof, offering peace of mind for the next owner. The

    Scarlett Snell JLA Realty

    7202 N Fawn River Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /32

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6419 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,496

    Last Listing Agent Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    6419 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /27

      Est $290,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Cypresswood Manor St, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6822 Cypresswood Manor St, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ParisRochelle Gensheimer Orchard Brokerage

  • /33

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    6242 Agassi Ace Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    A Showcase Home*Elegantly Upgraded & Renovated (2024)*All Brick-Maintenance Free 1 Story Patio Home*Open & Inviting Floorplan with High Ceilings & Niches throughout*Recently Replaced Roof*Gourmet Island Kitchen w/Granite Counters & Under-lit lighting*Beautiful Plantation Shutters throughout*Large Master Bedroom with Sitting Area*Executive Primary Bath with Oversize Whirlpool Tub+Separate Seamless

    Darylwon Jerrols Metro Realty Advisors, LLC

    6242 Agassi Ace Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17734 White Lightning Way, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,481

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn LaRue Southern Star Realty

    17734 White Lightning Way, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $764,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Wood Place Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6618 Wood Place Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Munguia D&R Real Estate

  • /38

    $874,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,061 Sq Ft

    16919 Fondness Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Two Private Primary Suites, Designed for Multigenerational Living, Resort-Style Backyard Retreat, What if your home could give everyone their own space... without sacrificing connection? Welcome to a rare opportunity in Spring — a thoughtfully designed estate offering two private primary suites, ideal for multigenerational living, long-term guests, or elevated everyday comfort. Spanning over

    Deborah Marek NextHome Leverage

    16919 Fondness Park Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /30

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15806 Gibson Grass Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,268

    Last Listing Agent Karlo-Andre Castillo Camelot Realty Group

    15806 Gibson Grass Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /46

      Est $336,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      17515 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17515 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 313 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Santoyo HomeSmart

  • /46

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    16250 Morningbrook Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in Champion Forest Section 10, set on an oversized 0.46-acre lot with 3,528 sq ft of living space. Interior features include brand-new flooring, new attic insulation, tall ceilings, a dramatic entry, generous formal areas, and an upgraded kitchen with an island, arched windows, contemporary finishes, and included appliances. The main living area offers built-ins,

    Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    16250 Morningbrook Dr, Spring, TX 77379

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home