23,833

Homes in ZIP Code 77386

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $436,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    27479 Vivace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Vaulted ceilings and walls of windows make an unforgettable first impression in this stunning Harmony home. The two-story living area is filled with natural light and anchored by a fireplace, creating a bright, open gathering space. The kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, subway tile backsplash, and a large island with seating that opens

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Kutter

    Connect Realty.com

    (346) 641-3654

    27479 Vivace Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /19

    $1,990

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29231 Legends Green Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 612-5717

    29231 Legends Green Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $698,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4209 Orchard Pass Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,743

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jordan Red Door Realty & Associates

    4209 Orchard Pass Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /32

      Est $303,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      29354 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29354 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Campbell Diane Campbell and Associates

  • /17

    $249,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    28811 Stapleford St, Spring, TX 77386

    GREAT LOCATION! Welcome to this well-maintained single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This inviting residence offers an open-concept floor plan with a spacious family room and breakfast area, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Located in a quiet, established community with amenities including parks and walking trails, this home combines

    Agent Photo

    Thai Truong

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 487-5396

    28811 Stapleford St, Spring, TX 77386
  • /15

    $1,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4506 Nueces River Loop, Spring, TX 77386

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Spring, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. See the

    (346) 488-1534

    4506 Nueces River Loop, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    30010 Nanton Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,681

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    30010 Nanton Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /38

      Est $577,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Philip Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1412 Philip Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McCandless Brazos Land Company

  • /49

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    27914 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386

    This is very likely the house you have dreamed of calling home. Bright, open with high ceilings and fantastic finishes. Engineered wood flooring throughout most of the lower floor. The floor plan is extremely popular with two bedrooms on the first floor, a home office, a dedicated formal dining area (great for entertaining), spacious but practical kitchen and breakfast area! Upstairs there are

    Agent Photo

    Carol Knott Tefft

    RE/MAX Integrity

    (281) 801-5144

    27914 Arden Trail, Spring, TX 77386
  • /15

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26715 Westwood Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    This home is managed by FirstKey Homes, helping you Unlock More from your home rental experience. Apply, schedule a self-tour, or get on a waiting list for Coming Soon homes; review our resident qualifications; or see more homes at Our leasing agents are standing by to assist--click or call today! Key Information: 1 - A renters insurance policy in the resident's name is required. 2 - Pet fees

    (346) 608-8767

    26715 Westwood Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /45

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    29531 Legends Pine Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,184

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Andersen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    29531 Legends Pine Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /28

      Est $387,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Eden Meadows Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1406 Eden Meadows Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chance Brown CB&A, Realtors

  • /46

    $699,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    4505 Woodland Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to this modern Mediterranean home in Woodson’s Reserve, offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. A private study and grand rotunda staircase greet you at entry, setting an elegant tone. The open-concept design features a bright kitchen with white and grey cabinetry, an OVERSIZED island, and a dining area that flows seamlessly into the spacious family room. All windows have plantation shutters!

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Ayala

    Styled Real Estate

    (281) 572-5622

    4505 Woodland Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28506 Carly Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (281) 204-8275

    28506 Carly Cove Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /49

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27916 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,295

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cribbs Cribbs Real Estate Group LLC

    27916 Seger Bend Trail, Spring, TX 77386
    • /39

      Est $505,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      27803 Amy Willow Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27803 Amy Willow Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constance Willis Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

  • /50

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    3219 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully maintained two-story home in the highly sought-after, gated community of Legends Ranch. This impressive residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a dedicated study, and an expansive game room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features soaring ceilings, rich wood flooring, a cozy gas log fireplace, and elegant finishes

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Allen

    Bre Realty, LLC

    (346) 514-3292

    3219 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 7206, The Woodlands, TX 77386

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/moLanding's apartments at Cathedral Lakes are

    (628) 207-4092

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 7206, The Woodlands, TX 77386
  • /50

    $1,475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4102 Silk Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,850

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    4102 Silk Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $357,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      434 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zabrycki Michael Zabrycki

  • /23

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    506 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Unique layout for multi generational living with master and 2 bedrooms down and 1 bedroom up with bathroom and game room. High ceilings, bright and airy. Enjoy the backyard with 2 covered areas to sit and sip your coffee or tea. The cul-de-sac offers a great space for children to play.

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Quintanilla

    Rick Lamar Real Estate, LLC

    (346) 597-8162

    506 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1411 Cameron Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Welcome to 1411 Cameron Park Lane, a beautiful and spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offering 1,842 square feet of bright, modern living space in the heart of Spring. This thoughtfully designed home features a versatile open-concept layout, where a

    (346) 585-8597

    1411 Cameron Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /13

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30627 Hackinson Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,898

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    30627 Hackinson Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /34

      Est $328,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Carson Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      446 Carson Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cochran Green Apple Real Estate, Brokerage Firm, REALTORS

  • /38

    $485,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    30703 Eastridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home on a quiet cul de sac with soaring ceilings and a spacious, well designed layout. Private study and formal dining at the front. Open concept kitchen flows into the main living area and features a dual staircase with one access from the kitchen. Primary suite down for added privacy. Upstairs offers three bedrooms, two full baths, a large game room, and a storage

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Ayala

    Styled Real Estate

    (346) 523-6713

    30703 Eastridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /12

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2305, The Woodlands, TX 77386

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1465/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1465/moLanding's apartments at Cathedral Lakes are

    (628) 250-4426

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2305, The Woodlands, TX 77386
  • /26

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3280 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50'

    3280 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77385
    • /41

      Est $311,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Carson Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      514 Carson Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thorpe RE/MAX

  • /41

    $339,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    1707 Moston Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a desirable location, offering a functional and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Features include a formal living and dining area, plus a private office ideal for working from home. Spacious living areas are filled with natural light, complemented by an updated kitchen with a beautiful new skylight and counter space.

    Agent Photo

    Dena Hobbs-Lix

    JLA Realty

    (281) 993-7619

    1707 Moston Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3543 Garrison Run Dr, Spring, TX 77386

(346) 534-7197

    3543 Garrison Run Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $444,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    27887 Serenata Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,907

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    27887 Serenata Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /34

      Est $377,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      28534 Lockeridge Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28534 Lockeridge Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle N. Briggs Strada

  • /38

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    1603 Claytons Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully designed one-story home on a corner lot ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable SpringTrails community featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a functional open-concept layout perfect foreveryday living and entertaining. This move-in ready property offers a private study with custombuilt-ins, formal dining room, a stunning professionally landscaped backyard

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Villalon

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (346) 586-1682

    1603 Claytons Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $2,320

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2302 Turnbury Elm Ct, Spring, TX 77386

(281) 503-5614

    2302 Turnbury Elm Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /49

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5012 David Pines Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,510

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ybarra Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    5012 David Pines Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /33

      Est $375,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Lockeridge Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2919 Lockeridge Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

  • /42

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft

    3922 Waterbend Cove, Spring, TX 77386

    This exceptional home offers 5 bedrooms and sits on a spacious 1.1-acre corner lot, surrounded by mature landscaping. A gated courtyard welcomes you, creating a warm and inviting entrance for guests. Inside, the open-concept living area showcases beautiful views of the backyard retreat, complete with a heated pool and spa, natural boulder waterfall, and a covered patio—perfect for relaxing or

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (281) 607-2939

    3922 Waterbend Cove, Spring, TX 77386
  • /17

    $2,225

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2423 Lofty Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77386

(281) 378-6597

    2423 Lofty Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /19

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    31972 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 40'

    31972 Retama Ranch Ln, Spring, TX 77385
    • /30

      Est $224,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      29237 Legends Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29237 Legends Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Frazier Heart of Texas Real Estate & MGMT. Co.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home