23,833

Homes in ZIP Code 77386

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $580,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    29526 W Hawthorne Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Located off of Rayford Road & 8 minutes from Grand Parkway. Welcome to this exceptional property nestled in a prime location at the crossroads of a bustling mixed residential and commercial neighborhood. Boasting over an acre of land, this versatile property stands as an enticing investment opportunity for those seeking a dynamic space to call home or establish their business. With no homeowners

    Agent Photo

    Peyo Rubio

    Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    (281) 800-9743

    29526 W Hawthorne Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29418 Fox River Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,907 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (832) 536-5546

    29418 Fox River Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /36

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4108 Steven Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,165

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    4108 Steven Falls Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /29

      Est $287,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      29248 Legends Worth Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29248 Legends Worth Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

  • /7

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    31552 Timber Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story home featuring high ceilings that make a grand impression upon entry. The foyer opens to a private study at the front of the home. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is located on the main floor and includes an ensuite bath for added comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Ayala

    Styled Real Estate

    (281) 688-2088

    31552 Timber Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $2,405

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31442 Camden Village Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 542-3499

    31442 Camden Village Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /28

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4742 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,868

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hopper PTR Realty Texas, LLC

    4742 Misty Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /36

      Est $285,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      29215 Legends Worth Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29215 Legends Worth Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zhenming Song Connect Realty.com

  • /14

    $841,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft

    Mangusta Plan at Woodson's Reserve - Aspen Collection, Spring, TX 77386

    Ideally designed for indoor/outdoor living at its best, the Mangusta opens onto an elegant foyer hallway and into the expansive great room. The extended covered patio offers great space for entertaining just off the main living areas. A charming casual dining area overlooks the well-appointed kitchen, highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4254 Hollow Wind Way Unit 36359542, Spring, TX 77386
  • /14

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 1206, The Woodlands, TX 77386

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1465/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1465/moLanding's apartments at Cathedral Lakes are

    (628) 400-0497

    698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 1206, The Woodlands, TX 77386
  • /6

    $702,572 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3436 Chestnut Colony Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3436 Chestnut Colony Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /38

      Est $365,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      29611 Legends Bluff Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29611 Legends Bluff Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Robertson Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /7

    $407,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    Donley Plan at Woodson's Reserve - Rosewood Collection, Spring, TX 77386

    The Donley's welcoming porch and foyer hallway with tray ceiling flow into the spacious great room and desirable covered patio with cathedral ceilings. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The impressive primary bedroom suite is enhanced by an

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4675 Bridgewood Dr Unit 36359575, Spring, TX 77386
  • /76

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2810 Legends Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Stunning former model home is looking for a new tenant! This gated community offers excellent amenities to keep you entertained. Upgrades abound including stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, under cabinet lighting & an intercom system. All bedrooms up along with a Gameroom for play. Fresh landscaping awaits along with a sprinkler system & adorns the home's

    2810 Legends Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3758 Blaine Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,253

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Morris Realty ONE Group Iconic

    3758 Blaine Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /49

      Est $581,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Marufo Vega Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2506 Marufo Vega Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /8

    $485,000

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    5029 Valley Wind Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    MLS# 69445907 - Built by Toll Brothers - May 2026 completion! ~ The Kimble's inviting covered porch and welcoming foyer hallway with tray ceilings reveal the spacious great room and desirable covered patio with cathedral ceilings. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    5029 Valley Wind Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3602 Cedar Flats Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Make this your new home in this peaceful, guard gated community. This centrally-located, garden home is fully furnished and includes water paid. Located next to Exxon Mobil, The Woodlands, Downtown Houston, Galveston, Grand parkway 99. Both bedrooms are located upstairs boasting queen beds with new bedding! Quartz, LVP and updates throughout the home. The patio has a private fenced seating area

    3602 Cedar Flats Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /33

    $547,484 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32355 Mossy Pine Way, Conroe, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    32355 Mossy Pine Way, Conroe, TX 77386
    • /49

      Est $639,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      28411 Rose Vervain Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28411 Rose Vervain Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 200 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    403 Spring Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to 403 Spring Woods in Spring Ridge just off I-45 near Rayford Rd! This unique 1 bed, 1 bath barndominium is perfect for those who want a low-maintenance home with a standout garage/shop setup. The 32'x27' ’ garage truly takes center stage, complete with a hydraulic lift and expansive storage above half the space that's ideal for car enthusiasts, hobbyists, or anyone needing serious

    Amanda Hofstra All City Real Estate

    403 Spring Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /25

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29417 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Step into comfort and convenience with this spacious one-story home for lease in Spring! This well-maintained property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a beautiful open-concept living area that offers plenty of space for both everyday living and entertaining. Updated flooring runs throughout the main living areas and all bedrooms, adding a modern touch and easy maintenance. Step outside to a

    Cynthia Corder eXp Realty LLC

    29417 Forest Floor Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /47

    $438,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3622 Bluebonnet Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,318

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    3622 Bluebonnet Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /47

      Est $484,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Felton Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3107 Felton Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /6

    $417,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Cheyenne Plan at The Meadows at Imperial Oaks - 50ft, Conroe, TX 77385

    Embrace the beauty of living in the Cheyenne home plan, where sunlight and stunning views are integral to the design. This thoughtfully crafted single-story residence features an owner’s suite surrounded by windows, allowing for a serene retreat that opens onto a spacious covered patio. The heart of this home lies in its open layout, seamlessly connecting the family room to the gourmet kitchen.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    3017 Hickory Haven Ln Unit 36459501, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /15

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29635 Evergreen Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Spring, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures to

    29635 Evergreen Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31019 Still Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,404

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Johnson All City Real Estate

    31019 Still Oaks Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $1,446,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      27514 Velvet Sky Way, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      27514 Velvet Sky Way, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Nickel CB&A, Realtors

  • /16

    $765,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft

    28037 Pebble Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    MLS# 68309838 - Built by Toll Brothers - Jun 2026 completion! ~ The Lansing leaves an impression at every turn, from its expansive two-story foyer with elegant circular staircase to its grand two-story great room with desirable covered patio beyond. A secluded home office and private bedroom suite are set at the front of the home. Beyond the entry the home opens to the great room and

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    28037 Pebble Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /18

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27943 Parkside Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to your next home in the sought-after Harmony Village community! This stunning 2020-built, one-story residence offers a perfectly designed open-concept layout featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a versatile Study/Office that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom or quiet workspace. The heart of the home is a chef-ready kitchen boasting ample cabinetry, a breakfast bar and a

    Brenna Dominguez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    27943 Parkside Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4253 Merry Mill Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,071

    Last Listing Agent Andre Cain Cain Realty

    4253 Merry Mill Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $1,318,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      27610 Little Fox Crest, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27610 Little Fox Crest, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

  • /44

    $549,999

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft

    25536 Richards Rd, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautiful custom 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 3-car garage on a half-acre lot in Spring! All bedrooms are located downstairs, game room is upstairs. This well-designed floor plan offers two expansive living areas, formal dining & breakfast room—perfect for entertaining! Enjoy peaceful waterfront views of neighboring pond from your front porch or sit back & relax on one of two covered patios!

    Robert Graham Arrowstar Realty

    25536 Richards Rd, Spring, TX 77386
  • /16

    $2,330 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2115 Mercoal Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent

    2115 Mercoal Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $1,315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    27410 S Rondelet Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,274

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    27410 S Rondelet Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /46

      Est $1,146,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      27822 Quiet Sky Place Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27822 Quiet Sky Place Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX

  • /12

    $597,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    Fenton Plan at Woodson's Reserve - Sycamore Collection, Spring, TX 77386

    The kitchen is truly the heart of the Fenton home design. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a sizable casual dining area perfect for entertaining, and features a large center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. Beyond the kitchen lies the impressive great room with cathedral ceiling and views to the spacious covered patio. Adjacent to the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4675 Bridgewood Dr Unit 36359534, Spring, TX 77386
  • /22

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29806 Lazy Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Live/Work Mixed-Use Property for Lease | 1,480 SF on 1.37 Acres | Fully renovated and move-in ready, versatile 1,480 SF on a spacious 59,808 SF (1.37-acre) unrestricted lot. Ideal for commercial use with the added benefit of live/work capability. Property Features: 3 rooms, 1.5 bathrooms, open kitchen/living area, Vinyl plank flooring throughout, fully fenced property with ample outdoor space,