$615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026
4320 Silver Oak Place, Spring, TX 77386
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,018 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $204/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $609,546
Last Listing Agent Jessica Ayala Styled Real Estate
4320 Silver Oak Place, Spring, TX 77386