13,977

Homes in ZIP Code 77389

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $227,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2931 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bale NextHome Realty Center

  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft

    25015 Karacabey Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    Stunning J. Patrick Homes property located in the gated Lakes of Shadow Creek section of Augusta Pines offering luxury living, an ideal layout, and an entertainer’s dream backyard. Conveniently located near the ExxonMobil campus with easy access to TX-99, I-45, and just minutes from The Woodlands shopping, dining, and entertainment. Zoned to highly rated schools. This spacious floorplan features

    Sommer Hausman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    25015 Karacabey Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /35

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8110 Hideaway Run Way, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,210

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Orozco Grand Terra Realty

    8110 Hideaway Run Way, Spring, TX 77389
    • /48

      Est $462,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      18106 Norwood Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18106 Norwood Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kolmetz Oaks Realty

  • /20

    $205,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    3423 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Charming home located in the peaceful, family-friendly neighborhood of Forest North within the highly sought-after Klein ISD. Vaulted ceilings and abundant windows fill the home with natural light, creating an open and airy feel. The spacious den features a cozy wood-burning fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, which offers a breakfast bar and a bright breakfast nook—perfect for

    Heather Sullivan Prime Texas Properties

    3423 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /48

    $524,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    267 New Harmony Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,966

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Martin RE/MAX Universal

    267 New Harmony Trail, Spring, TX 77389
    • /48

      Est $645,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      25114 Genesse Valey Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25114 Genesse Valey Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Sparks Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

  • /12

    $79,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    7926 Baltzell Dr Unit 7926 Baltzell Drive, The Woodlands, TX 77389

    The Classic / C-1880-32F built by Legacy Housing 2 features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1336 square feet of practical living space. Designed for comfort and ease, the layout offers spacious common areas and private retreats, creating a perfect balance for daily living. Whether you're hosting guests or relaxing after a long day, The C-1880-32F delivers a welcoming atmosphere that adapts to your

    Burdette Huffman

  • /30

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7607 Langley Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,122

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7607 Langley Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    • /35

      Est $1,561,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Johnathan Landing Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Johnathan Landing Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /37

    $274,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    22802 Sherioaks Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Incredible value in Spring Klein. Move-in ready, 2 story home located FoxHollow community. New roof replaced in 2025, updated kitchen offers granite counters, new dishwasher, gas stove. 10 miles from The Woodlands, with easy access to 99 grand parkway and 1-45 North, and conveniently located close to Exxon Mobil campus, great location and opportunity. Built in 2005, 2,380 sq.ft. living space, 4

    Griselda Borrero Real Broker, LLC

    22802 Sherioaks Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25202 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,043

    Last Listing Agent Darya Kostyuk Shannon Property Management

    25202 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /6

      Est $381,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      8218 Cinnamon Run, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1993
      8218 Cinnamon Run, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /35

    $1,850,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft

    65 Shadow Creek Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    This new construction Flair Builders home offers 4 BD, 4.1 BA with high-end finishes throughout. The main floor features beautiful wood-style tile flooring that flows seamlessly throughout, while a dramatic porcelain tile fireplace surround creates a captivating focal point. The kitchen shines with Quartz countertops, under-cabinet lighting, and a walk-in pantry complete with custom built-ins.

    Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    65 Shadow Creek Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6710 Augusta Pines Pkwy E, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,038

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hassenmiller Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    6710 Augusta Pines Pkwy E, Spring, TX 77389
    • /8

      Est $438,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      22318 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1946
      22318 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 262 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abby Davison LMW Property Management

  • /8

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    22330 Forbes Field Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Investment opportunity! Tenant occupied through 11/30/26 and the tenant would like to stay. Well-maintained brick one-story home with 3bd 2 ba in Klein ISD! As you enter the home, you are greeted with high ceilings and an open floor plan. The room at the front of the house can be used as an office or den. The kitchen includes tons of storage space, granite counters, stainless appliances and an

    Vera Matson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    22330 Forbes Field Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /47

    $990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    14 Red Barn Way, the Woodlands, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,220

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Arjona RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    14 Red Barn Way, the Woodlands, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $1,322,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Green Gable Manor, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6607 Green Gable Manor, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Sellers Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /43

    $1,599,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,867 Sq Ft

    26 Woodborough Way, Spring, TX 77389

    Located in the desirable Liberty Branch section of Creekside, this stunning 4,800-square-foot stucco home with a classic tile roof offers luxury and functionality at every turn. Featuring five bedrooms and five and a half baths, each bedroom includes its own private en-suite for ultimate comfort. Two bedrooms are conveniently located downstairs, ideal for guests or multi-generational

    Eva Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    26 Woodborough Way, Spring, TX 77389
  • /32

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5902 Dovershire Bluff Way, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,219

    Last Listing Agent Loong Voong U/Save Realty & Mortgage Co

    5902 Dovershire Bluff Way, Spring, TX 77389
    • /45

      Est $306,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Deer Point Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4635 Deer Point Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Castillo eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    25146 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful custom home built by Croix Custom Homes is back on the market because buyer was unable to sell their home. Their loss if your gain! Fabulous, gated neighborhood. Brick & Stone Exterior. Wonderful floor plan w/ 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, formal DR, study w/ built-in cabinets, high ceilings & open floor plan. Oversized Great Room & Kitchen-perfect for entertaining. Kitchen has beautiful

    Mary Ann Seeman Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    25146 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    23914 Leblanc Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,876

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    23914 Leblanc Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /32

      Est $248,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2919 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vera Mitrofanova VAM Real Estate Solutions

  • /33

    $1,295,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,915 Sq Ft

    8030 Allston Village Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Discover luxury living at 8030 Allston Village Trail—TriPointe’s Barnhart model in The Enclave at Creekside Park, The Woodlands. This 4-bed, 3.5-bath home offers a private study, game room, and open-concept living with soaring ceilings and a wall of windows. The gourmet kitchen features a large island, granite counters, stainless appliances, and a walk-in pantry. The spacious first-floor primary

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    8030 Allston Village Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /30

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    54 Thorpe Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,611

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Schiro Icon Real Estate

    54 Thorpe Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /46

      Est $653,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Hideaway Ct E, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8102 Hideaway Ct E, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pflueger Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /41

    $425,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft

    23902 Creek Wood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    INSIDE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Bring all offers! HOME IS NOT COMPLETE/UNFINISHED. The Fairport House Plan seamlessly blends classic features with a modern touch in this expansive two-story layout. A charming stone-and-stucco exterior sets the tone for a harmonious fusion of old-world charm and contemporary functionality that flows effortlessly throughout the design. Natural light floods the foyer

    James Cook Metro Realty Advisors, LLC

    23902 Creek Wood Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    82 Valera Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,470

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flores Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    82 Valera Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /22

      Est $208,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Almondwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3703 Almondwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bello RE/MAX

  • /10

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 33,867 Sq Ft
    • $1,929,260 per Acre

    67 N Glenwild Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    Extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home in prestigious Carlton Woods Creekside. This nearly one acre premier corner site is situated across from the spectacular Glenwild Park, featuring tennis courts, a pavilion and meticulously maintained grounds and fountains. The 24-hour manned gated security ensures privacy and exclusivity. Carlton Woods Creekside offers resort-style amenities,

    Dana Khan Dana Khan, Broker

    67 N Glenwild Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /17

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    23011 Elephant Walk St, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,074

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    23011 Elephant Walk St, Spring, TX 77389
    • /47

      Est $455,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      25223 Piney Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25223 Piney Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin McClung Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /40

    $799,888

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft

    23 Ranchers Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Nestled on a cul-de-sac, this property boasts a spacious lot shaded by beautiful trees. The fenced yard offers ample space for a pool, outdoor kitchen, and play area. With a 3-car garage, epoxy floor, and elegant exterior, this home exudes luxury. Inside, wood flooring, plantation shutters, and a generous wine cellar enhance the living space. The kitchen features high-end granite, stainless steel

    Eva Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    23 Ranchers Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /42

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    46 Dobbs View Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,157

    Last Listing Agent John Sealy Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    46 Dobbs View Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /34

      Est $392,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      23102 Ammick Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23102 Ammick Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

  • /10

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 40,001 Sq Ft
    • $299,466 per Acre

    5407 Ripple Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Two lots totaling 40,000 Sq.Ft. (.918 AC) of unrestricted, cleared, and fully fenced land in an EXCELLENT location. Conveniently located with easy access to Grand Parkway (HWY 99), I-45, The Woodlands, Tomball, the ExxonMobil campus, and surrounding areas. Rare opportunity to own a versatile tract in a rapidly growing area near shopping, dining, entertainment, and major thoroughfares. The

    Kevin Torres Realty Executives Torres Team

    5407 Ripple Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6107 Jadecrest Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,817

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Gomez CB&A, Realtors

    6107 Jadecrest Ct, Spring, TX 77389
    • /32

      Est $207,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      22811 Sherioaks Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22811 Sherioaks Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Trocmet Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home