13,977

Homes in ZIP Code 77389

Section Image
  • /9

    $139,999

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 11,138 Sq Ft
    • $547,513 per Acre

    25103 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    Best value in Courts at Auburn Lakes. Premium 11,137 sq ft corner lot in the gated Courts at Auburn Lakes. Exceptional opportunity for builders, investors, or buyers looking to build in an established luxury community. Surrounded by upscale homes with strong resale potential and ideally located near The Woodlands, Grand Parkway, shopping, dining, and major employers. Utilities available. One of

    Michelle Heredia Patrons Realty

    25103 Arcane Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /43

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    110 E Tupelo Green Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,297

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Jaouani Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    110 E Tupelo Green Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /34

      Est $489,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Quiet Pointe Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6506 Quiet Pointe Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX

  • /2

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    24426 N Newcastle Bay Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome home to this stunning, completely remodeled three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence that perfectly blends modern luxury with everyday comfort. Upgraded from top to bottom in 2025, virtually every detail of this home has been reimagined with premium finishes and thoughtful design. The bright, open-concept living area welcomes you with an abundance of natural light, creating an inviting space

    Carlixta Maleno REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    24426 N Newcastle Bay Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /7

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6623 Dowcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,264

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    6623 Dowcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $703,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      24914 Canston Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24914 Canston Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Smithwick RA Brokers

  • /38

    $1,795,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft

    22 Marin Creek Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Elegant waterfront residence ideally positioned on a private cul-de-sac in Creekside, just moments from Creekside Park Village Green shopping, dining & community amenities, w/ scenic views of Lake Paloma. This custom Highland Homes 5/4/3 home w/ 2 half baths showcases soaring ceilings, expansive windows & beautifully appointed living spaces designed for everyday living & entertaining. The chef’s

    Haley Garcia Real Broker, LLC

    22 Marin Creek Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /48

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3 N Beech Springs Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,636

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Aguirre Saenz Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3 N Beech Springs Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /27

      Est $562,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6323 Fawnwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

  • /31

    $260,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    5402 Five Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    This home offers an open-concept layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen featuring a large island, and comfortable bedrooms with neutral finishes throughout. Enjoy outdoor living on the elevated deck overlooking the yard, providing room to relax or entertain. With flexible spaces for work or play and thoughtful updates throughout, this home blends comfort, functionality, and everyday

    Manu Dyse Dyse Real Estate Professionals LLC

    5402 Five Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /29

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    30 Tallgrass Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,536

    Last Listing Agent Carol Knott Tefft RE/MAX Integrity

    30 Tallgrass Ct, Spring, TX 77389
    • /38

      Est $690,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      25239 Piney Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25239 Piney Heights Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 264 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

  • /43

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft

    22002 Flashing Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Nestled at the end of a cul-de-sac, this stunning home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 2-car garage, and a spacious office/study. The interior showcases wood floors and tile, creating a cozy and sophisticated ambiance. Abundant natural dark Mahogany floods the open living spaces with high ceilings, while the chef's kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a generous

    Domingo Ruiz Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    22002 Flashing Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /40

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24902 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,816

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bowen Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    24902 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /40

      Est $742,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      25306 Piney Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25306 Piney Bend Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baker NB Elite Realty

  • /50

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    6126 Hickorycrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to 6126 Hickorycrest Drive in Northampton—where timeless charm meets elevated living on an expansive, tree-lined lot. Known for its distinctive homes, this one impresses with tongue and groove ceilings, luxury vinyl flooring, newer windows (2019), and beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms with modern counters, tile, and backsplash. Multiple living spaces include a fireplace-centered

    Sarah Gongora CB&A, Realtors

    6126 Hickorycrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /39

    $339,293 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4510 Greenleaf Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,963

    Last Listing Agent Darius Franklin Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    4510 Greenleaf Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $761,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      24910 Canston Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24910 Canston Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Edwards Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /38

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    4803 Creekside Haven Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Tucked away with peaceful wooded views and no rear neighbors, this beautiful 4-bed, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, & convenience! Soaring ceilings and an open-concept layout create a bright, inviting feel throughout the home. A spacious family room flows seamlessly into the eat-in kitchen featuring granite countertops, a large island, breakfast bar, under-cabinet

    Kyle Jefferson Realty Of America, LLC

    4803 Creekside Haven Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /31

    $338,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    25121 Barmby Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,108

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Butler eXp Realty LLC

    25121 Barmby Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $1,068,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Links Crossing Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7806 Links Crossing Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Roloff Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /19

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 11,482 Sq Ft
    • $3,224,583 per Acre

    3 S Bayou Club Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77389

    BUILD YOUR DREAM IN PRESTIGIOUS CARLTON WOODS CREEKSIDE!Seize the opportunity to own one of the few remaining water-view homesites in this exclusive, guard-gated community. This exceptional lot offers the perfect canvas to design and build your custom dream home, surrounded by serene natural beauty and luxury living at its finest. Enjoy a true resort-style lifestyle with access to world-class

    Paula Topete Keller Williams Signature

    3 S Bayou Club Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77389
  • /50

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7402 Bethpage Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,017

    Last Listing Agent Anne Werner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    7402 Bethpage Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $598,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Kingscrest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6307 Kingscrest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Richard Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /30

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 18,944 Sq Ft
    • $2,874,224 per Acre

    7 Primm Valley Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    Experience 7 Primm Valley Court—an extraordinary homesite in the prestigious, guard-gated community of Carlton Woods Creekside. Surrounded by mature trees and a nearby lake, this property offers privacy, tranquility, and an inspiring canvas for an exceptional custom home. The seller partnered with GKJ Design to create a complete architectural vision tailored to this lot. While plans have since

    Josey Varacalli Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    7 Primm Valley Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /49

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    59 Pleasant Point Place, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,445

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    59 Pleasant Point Place, Spring, TX 77389
    • /40

      Est $608,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      25214 Hideaway Run Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25214 Hideaway Run Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Reich RE/MAX

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    23906 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    One of the more affordable finds in Northampton. This 4/2.5/2 features solid surface flooring throughout the first floor, a unique home office/children's play space/craftroom off the kitchen/breakfast area, vaulted family room, and ample storage on the 2nd floor. The roof was replaced in 2022: one less capital expenditure for the next owner. The entire upstairs has fresh carpet and the entire

    Mark Inman Maven Realty

    23906 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $2,899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2 N Badger Lodge Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,601,091

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ferester Corcoran Genesis

    2 N Badger Lodge Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $625,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26115 Hideaway Run Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26115 Hideaway Run Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Somer Padilla Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /6

    $78,600

    • Land
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • $1,307,820 per Acre

    0 Rhetta Ln, Hydies Crossing, TX 77389

    Vacant Lot. Available for sale in conjunction with 5 other properties on the corner of 99/Gosling. Contact listing agent for more detailed information.

    La Nita Parker JLA Realty

    0 Rhetta Ln, Hydies Crossing, TX 77389
  • /24

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    38 Jaspers Place, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,384

    Last Listing Agent Yolande Howell Evan S. Howell, Inc.

    38 Jaspers Place, Spring, TX 77389
    • /31

      Est $539,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      24119 Creek Wood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24119 Creek Wood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /49

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    7419 Alderly Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Fresh, stylish & truly MOVE-IN ready! This beautifully maintained home showcases thoughtful updates throughout, including a freshly painted interior (2026), brand new A/C (2026) & hot water heater (2026). Additional upgrades include windows replaced in 2023 & exterior paint completed in 2024, offering both comfort & peace of mind. The open-concept design creates a seamless flow between living,

    Rebecca Haaga CB&A, Realtors

    7419 Alderly Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /43

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7515 Ikes Pond Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,394

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Simmons HomeSmart

    7515 Ikes Pond Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /34

      Est $257,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Almondwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3511 Almondwood Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeramie Taylor Texas United Realty

  • /24

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    7 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389

    This spacious single-story home in the highly desirable Creekside Park community offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage — packed with upgrades and move-in ready! Featuring a brand new roof, new heating system, custom paint throughout, new carpet in the primary bedroom and closet, and a new sprinkler system with water softener. The garage is equipped with a 240V Level 2 EV

    Lalitha Koduru Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    24826 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,877

    Last Listing Agent Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

    24826 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /30

      Est $475,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      23009 Briarhorn Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23009 Briarhorn Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leila Johnson Levitate Real Estate

  • /50

    $2,550,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,119 Sq Ft

    22 Post Shadow Estate Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Bring us an offer. Experience executive living in Shadow Creek/Augusta Pines, perfectly situated on the Augusta Pines Golf Course with serene lake views. This exceptional 7,200 sq ft estate sits on .75 acres and offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, and 2 half baths in the main home, plus a private attached apartment with 2–3 bedrooms, full bath, kitchen, den, and separate

    Jeff Vrana Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    22 Post Shadow Estate Dr, Spring, TX 77389

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home