13,977

Homes in ZIP Code 77389

Section Image
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23719 Lucas Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,198

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bradburn eXp Realty LLC

    23719 Lucas Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /28

      Est $582,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anasofia Sada Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /39

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    6411 Northway Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Step into a retreat that transcends the ordinary—a home where every corner whispers stories of comfort and elegance. This 4-bedroom masterpiece is a host’s dream, featuring a sprawling living room anchored by a sophisticated wet bar and the first of two cozy fireplaces. The heart of the home, the kitchen, is a culinary sanctuary boasting a massive island with a warm butcher block counter, endless

    Kitty Crosby CB&A, Realtors

    6411 Northway Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /25

    $341,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7415 Mustang Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,034

    Last Listing Agent Mj Aguilar Real Broker, LLC

    7415 Mustang Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /47

      $513,919 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terence Barnes Realty Of America, LLC

  • /9

    $68,500

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $265,196 per Acre

    0 Overcup Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    ***BEAUTIFUL QUARTER+ ACRE WOODED LOT*** 11,250 square feet!!! Located in a quiet, tranquil area. This spacious lot surrounded by trees offers the perfect setting to build your dream home! Many beautiful homes built in the area! Tremendous opportunity for owner/developer or investor.

    Nina Marino eXp Realty LLC

    0 Overcup Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /44

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    25110 Kingsdown Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,931

    Last Listing Agent Mary Russo United Real Estate

    25110 Kingsdown Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /38

      Est $479,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tillamook Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Tillamook Ct, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wallace Wallace Realty

  • /32

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    3007 Swift Brook Glen Way, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to this charming move in ready two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,898 sqft of comfortable living space in a great location. This well-maintained home features a spacious and functional layout with a large living and dining combo that flows perfectly for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers a breakfast bar, plenty of cabinet space, and an open feel

    Megan Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    3007 Swift Brook Glen Way, Spring, TX 77389
  • /49

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    30 Burgess Bend Way, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,970

    Last Listing Agent Becky Drake RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    30 Burgess Bend Way, Spring, TX 77389
    • /35

      Est $558,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wenoah Loop, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18 Wenoah Loop, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herald eXp Realty LLC

  • /47

    $264,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    3626 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2-story home featuring energy efficient solar panels, attached 2-car garage with ample storage space. Spacious living room with a cozy fireplace opens to dining area, kitchen with a built-in table. Beautiful white tile throughout 1st floor. Fully fenced & OVERSIZED backyard. The 2nd Floor has a gameroom, spacious master bedroom, and generously sized secondary bedrooms.

    Said Rastegar AJ Elite Commercial RE

    3626 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /26

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24407 Norchester Way, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,125

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    24407 Norchester Way, Spring, TX 77389
    • /32

      Est $526,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wenoah Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Wenoah Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Esparza Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /50

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,369 Sq Ft

    24803 Pearl Crest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    SUPREME IN DESIGN, FUNCTION & BEAUTY, this 1.5-story masterpiece in coveted Auburn Lakes Estates gated community is a must-see with its sprawling .59 acre lot with circle driveway, inviting courtyard, '25 roof, whole home generator, '20 HVAC units, tankless water heaters, water softener/filtration system, security system, surround sound, enviable backyard oasis w/sparkling pool & spa, mosquito

    Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    24803 Pearl Crest Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    146 Bauer Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,624

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clegg Realty ONE Group Iconic

    146 Bauer Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /43

      Est $522,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Driftdale Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      42 Driftdale Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Aguirre Saenz Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /49

    $795,750

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft

    7938 Wooded Way Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Experience luxury and privacy in this stunning home on nearly half an acre, in the highly sought-after Golf Course community of The Preserve at Augusta Pines. Features Primary suite and 2nd bedroom down, High ceilings, Plantation shutters, Art niches, Wrought iron staircase, Gourmet kitchen w/Large island & breakfast bar; 2 Story Family room w/French doors open to the Covered Patio is great for

    Rosalee Torrence Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    7938 Wooded Way Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /49

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    23010 Mulberry Tree Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,767

    Last Listing Agent Jake Johnston eXp Realty LLC

    23010 Mulberry Tree Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /23

      Est $680,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chippewa Trail, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 Chippewa Trail, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Esparza Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /45

    $1,550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,671 Sq Ft

    25031 Karacabey Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    Stunning, sleek, and modern luxury awaits in this meticulously upgraded home located in a prestigious gated golf community. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with no rear neighbors, enjoy privacy and tranquility. Step through elegant double doors into a dramatic foyer featuring soaring ceilings, crystal chandeliers, and courtyard views. Bright, open-concept living with two bedrooms downstairs,

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    25031 Karacabey Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15 River Ridge Loop, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,651

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Bayon Hofer Real Estate Group

    15 River Ridge Loop, Spring, TX 77389
    • /29

      Est $722,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Oarwood Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      179 Oarwood Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Thurston CB&A, Realtors

  • /12

    $77,999

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    7812 Willowick Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    The Champion Select Singlewides / CS1676D-1676H32050 built by Champion Homes offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this well-designed manufactured home spans 1,153 square feet, making it ideal for families or those seeking a cozy retreat. The open layout enhances the flow between living spaces, creating an inviting atmosphere. Natural light floods

    Burdette Huffman

    7812 Willowick Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /29

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7010 Edwanna Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,261

    Last Listing Agent Tempie Crawford THE POWER HOME TEAM

    7010 Edwanna Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $586,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Faldo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7514 Faldo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gongora CB&A, Realtors

  • /11

    $766,512

    $351K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,938 Sq Ft
    • $1,045,434 per Acre

    5703 Rhetta Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    This incredible property is a real gem, perfectly located at the corner of Grand Parkway/99 and Gosling Rd. Its prime location in the rapidly expanding Spring area makes it an outstanding investment opportunity. With endless possibilities for commercial use, this property is ideal for entrepreneurs looking to take advantage of the bustling activity at this busy intersection. The lot size is an

    La Nita Parker JLA Realty

    5703 Rhetta Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7727 Malac Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,303

    Last Listing Agent Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    7727 Malac Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    • /33

      Est $620,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Faldo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7519 Faldo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Davis Texas Premier Realty

  • /27

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    7011 Edwanna Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful stone-front Ryland home (Isabella Plan) on a quiet cul-de-sac in Preserve at Northampton! This 2-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and an open-concept layout. The kitchen offers 42" espresso cabinets, granite countertops, gas cooking, and a large island, flowing into the family room with high ceilings and a corner fireplace. A private study with French doors

    Devin Reed Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7011 Edwanna Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /46

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7659 Ikes Tree Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,247

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tyson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    7659 Ikes Tree Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $674,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      25127 Hogan Bridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25127 Hogan Bridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Guyton Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

  • /41

    $393,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    7502 Simpson Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    NEW PAINT INTERIOR! Welcome home to this beautifully designed one-and-a-half-story residence tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable gated community. Featuring three spacious bedrooms, two full and two half baths, a private study, and a versatile game room occupying the entire upper level with its own half bath, this home offers exceptional functionality and flow. The main level provides

    Lori Santos Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    7502 Simpson Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4403 Crosley Field Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,070

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wente BHGRE Gary Greene

    4403 Crosley Field Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /23

      Est $288,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Ribbon Creek Way, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3018 Ribbon Creek Way, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /33

    $299,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    5626 Mesquite Oaks Trail, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful one-story DR Horton home in excellent, like-new condition. The home offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout feature with a large island, abundant cabinet space, and a layout that opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas. Durable laminate flooring runs through the main living spaces, while the bedrooms

    Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    5626 Mesquite Oaks Trail, Spring, TX 77389
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6902 Augusta Pines Pkwy E, Spring, TX 77389

    • Land
    • 20,691 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,333

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Zavala Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    6902 Augusta Pines Pkwy E, Spring, TX 77389
    • /35

      Est $278,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Ribbon Creek Way, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2931 Ribbon Creek Way, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittinee Handy Grand Luxe Realty Co

  • /20

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    24915 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Greenbelt Privacy Meets Modern Comfort in Klein ISD! Discover your perfect sanctuary at 24915 Butterwick Dr! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the ultimate privacy with no back neighbors, backing directly to a lush greenbelt. You will step into a space that feels brand new, featuring fresh interior paint and brand-new carpet throughout. You will love the versatile floor plan featuring

    Melissa Spencer RE/MAX Integrity

    24915 Butterwick Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /41

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6615 Jadecrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,995

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

    6615 Jadecrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home