13,977

Homes in ZIP Code 77389

Section Image
  • /6

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $295,926 per Acre

    4001 Lonesome Pine Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    This is your chance!! TWO lots being sold together right off of HWY 99! A Unique area of the city where it has a country feel! Some trees, Freshly cleared and is large enough to make it what you want. You could build your business here, you could live here, or do both! • 2.7 acres in total! • One small shed on the property. New fence across the front of the property with a gate. Take advantage of

    Lorene Perrin Lorene Perrin

    4001 Lonesome Pine Rd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /40

    $4,990 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8115 Fenway Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to this beautiful & impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath nestled in the sought after Creekside area.Low maintenance withyard, AC, Pest Control, included. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, home features a dedicated office, ideal for remote work and modern living. An upgraded laundry room. Open Concept integrating the contemporary Kitchen with Energy saving appliances.

    Isabel H. Landa Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    8115 Fenway Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /46

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22306 Walnut Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,567

    Last Listing Agent Marlein Martinez RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    22306 Walnut Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $550,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Loblolly Vista Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6403 Loblolly Vista Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gongora CB&A, Realtors

  • /50

    $1,575,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,324 Sq Ft

    75 S Fremont Ridge Loop, Spring, TX 77389

    Luxury Mediterranean Estate located in the Village of Creekside Park & The Woodlands Township. Double iron doors open to a grand foyer w/marble flooring throughout the entire first floor, sweeping dual staircase, soaring ceilings & statement chandeliers. Home features formal dining area, executive study w/custom millwork & expansive open living space. Chef’s kitchen offers richly stained

    Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    75 S Fremont Ridge Loop, Spring, TX 77389
  • /12

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4907 Fox Hollow Blvd, Spring, TX 77389

    SECTION 8 WELCOME! Beautifully remodeled and well-maintained home available for rent, full of charm and modern upgrades! The open-concept living area features vaulted ceilings, new recessed lighting, fresh paint, and tile flooring throughout with no carpet anywhere! The updated kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, a gas range, new granite countertops, and subway tile backsplash. Both full

    Manuel Mata White Picket Realty LLC

    4907 Fox Hollow Blvd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /27

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24327 Hampton Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,368

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Arapoglou Exquisite Properties, LLC

    24327 Hampton Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /40

      Est $425,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      25310 Hawthorne Blossom Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25310 Hawthorne Blossom Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Oliver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /2

    $59,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $228,417 per Acre

    02 Overcup Dr, Creekwood Acres, TX 77389

    Discover the perfect canvas for your custom home on this expansive vacant lot nestled in the heart of Spring, Texas. Situated within a serene and well-established neighborhood, this property offers a unique blend of tranquility and accessibility. Look for eXp Realty sign in front

    Areceli Morin eXp Realty LLC

    02 Overcup Dr, Creekwood Acres, TX 77389
  • /27

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22138 Orchard Dale Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Charming one-story home located in Forest Ridge Community. Freshly painted interior with high ceilings and recently installed laminate flooring and granite counters tops. The bright and airy kitchen opens to family and breakfast area. Kitchen includes a gas stove, generous cabinet storage and breakfast bar. Home has a Flex bonus area off of the living room that can be used as a study or game

    Tracy Hughes Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    22138 Orchard Dale Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /39

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    70 Lindenberry Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,646

    Last Listing Agent Haley Garcia Real Broker, LLC

    70 Lindenberry Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /33

      Est $410,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Pine Rest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6415 Pine Rest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Heinz Heinz Properties

  • /45

    $965,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft

    25603 Windy Isle Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    This exceptional home situated on a nearly one-half acre corner lot, offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and lifestyle in the prestigious Augusta Pines golf course community. Upon entering, you will immediately notice the beautifully updated wood flooring, including on the staircase. Step outside to your stunning pool/spa, surrounded by lush landscaping .. feeling like your very own

    Cyndie Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    25603 Windy Isle Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /10

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3019 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389

    A classic, one story, three-bedroom, two bath house, separate living, dining and den, central air and heat, fireplace, lots of updates, two car garage, extra carport, fenced back yard, immediate availability, $1,000 deposit, same day approval and lease signing available, thank you!

    Wojciech Kic MANAGErenthouses.com

    3019 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    25811 Elmley Place, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,279

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Gomez CB&A, Realtors

    25811 Elmley Place, Spring, TX 77389
    • /35

      Est $613,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 Auburn Jewel St, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6711 Auburn Jewel St, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruben and Nancy Villarreal RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,647 Sq Ft

    13 Pleasant Shadows Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to 13 Pleasant Shadows in the exclusive, manned section of Augusta Pines. Perfectly positioned on two cul-de-sac lots, this one-of-a-kind custom home offers exceptional curb appeal and a resort-style backyard with a pool and chiller-built for Texas summers. A grand entry is flanked by a private study and formal dining, leading to a wine room with a wrought iron door. The chef’s kitchen is

    Joe Antinozzi RE/MAX Integrity

    13 Pleasant Shadows Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 Thorpe Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Walking distance to Exxon campus and seconds from The Grand Parkway, I-45, & Hardy Toll Road! Location is unmatched in this over 2,000 square foot luxury Sullivan Brothers built home! Modern upgrades at every corner, including quartz counters and designer lighting. The light & bright kitchen is open to the family room, dining area, & sliding glass doors which lead to the private backyard with NO

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    11 Thorpe Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /32

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2918 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,463

    Last Listing Agent Anielka Rodriguez HomeSmart

    2918 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389
    • /34

      Est $610,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      25018 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25018 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    25606 Windy Isle Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    NEW CARPET INSTALLED. Gorgeous Mediterranean custom home,stucco & stacked stone front elevation, wrought iron front entry doors, high ceilings, spiral staircase, study w/built-ins, formal dining. Trey ceilings in primary, spacious en-suite with Jacuzzi tub, oversized shower, dual vanities. Updated modern style kitchen with wood look tile flooring, quartz countertops, large island, oversized sink,

    Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    25606 Windy Isle Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /47

    $2,890 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    62 W Lasting Spring Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    Spacious 4-bedroom home features a spacious open floorplan, perfect for an active family or entertaining. NO BACK NEIGHBORS! Kitchen features granite counters and eat-in breakfast area. WASHER, DRYER, AND REFRIGERATOR INCLUDED. Energy-saving appliances and double-pane windows mean lower utility bills! Wonderful neighborhood and great schools!

    Frank Ortiz Real Broker, LLC

    62 W Lasting Spring Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $4,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2 Berkley Hall Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,719,940

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bell Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    2 Berkley Hall Ct, Spring, TX 77389
    • /33

      Est $670,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      25207 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25207 Summer Chase Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Clark Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /26

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    22819 Cabanna Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    Spacious 4-bedroom home located in the highly regarded Klein ISD! The interior has just been freshly repainted, and the bathrooms feature brand-new flooring. Beautiful tile floors, installed only a year ago, run throughout the home. The garage has been fully converted into an additional living space, ideal for a game room, home office, or guest suite. Step outside to a tranquil backyard with lush

    Nadeem Qureshi Champions NextGen Real Estate

    22819 Cabanna Rd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /35

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 Sagamore Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to 11 Sagamore Ridge! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms in a highly desirable location. The main level features elegant wood flooring, dining and living area and a spacious primary suite conveniently located on the first floor. Upstairs, you will find generously sized secondary bedrooms along with a versatile game room perfect for entertaining or additional living space. Situated within

    Maria Zevallos REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    11 Sagamore Ridge Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6115 Elmgrove Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,197

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Del Valle Southern Star Realty

    6115 Elmgrove Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    • /28

      Est $223,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3115 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hewitt Hewitt Real Estate Group

  • /45

    $2,806,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft

    47 Pronghorn Place, the Woodlands, TX 77389

    Experience refined modern living in this stunning contemporary home featuring premium finishes and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The first floor offers a spacious primary suite, plus a versatile study or secondary bedroom ideal for guests or a home office. Soaring ceilings and an open-concept layout create a seamless flow between the gourmet kitchen, breakfast area, and living

    Alejandra Silva JLA Realty

    47 Pronghorn Place, the Woodlands, TX 77389
  • /47

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Canyon Wren Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Nestled in the heart of the Creekside Village in The Woodlands, this exceptional 4 bedroom,3 & 1/2 bathroom residence boasts a prime location within a 2 minute walk to Tupelo Park and Tennis Courts.Open floor plan concept with big family room w/ fireplace.Island kitchen,granite countertops & stainless steel appliances.Bonus/flex room with double doors to backyard is conveniently situated next to

    Luisa Armida Zarco Properties, LLC

    7 Canyon Wren Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3426 Acorn Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,968

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Webb Jeff Webb Real Estate

    3426 Acorn Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /24

      Est $505,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      25207 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25207 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marina Odom JLA Realty

  • /47

    $835,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    30 Fury Ranch Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Immaculate home in the heart of Creekside Park featuring a sparkling pool and a NEW ROOF in the works! This beautifully updated residence offers an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and elegant finishes throughout. The chef’s kitchen includes a large island, stainless steel appliances, and generous cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining

    Ahiri Merlo Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    30 Fury Ranch Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /40

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25203 Oak Villa Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Great location! Harmonious layout. WOOD floors, GRANITE countertops and energy saving WASHER, DRYER & REFRIGERATOR included. Beautiful 1.5 story home with 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths in a cul-de-sac within a GATED COMMUNITY. The house sits on an oversized lot; the largest in the cul-de-sac with Woodlands style large trees in the backyard for added privacy. The lot is large enough to have it grown

    Elena Taglia Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    25203 Oak Villa Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6511 Inway Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,375

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    6511 Inway Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /27

      Est $434,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      25706 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25706 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicky Gomez CB&A, Realtors

  • /23

    $258,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    3435 Acorn Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home, perfectly situated on a spacious 7,500 sq. ft. lot with no back neighbors for added privacy! This inviting single-story residence offers 1,476 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, featuring double-pane windows, a bright and functional layout, and plenty of room to relax or entertain. Enjoy easy access to major roads, a

    Debora Schvartz Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    3435 Acorn Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /39

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24823 Haverford Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautifully furnished home with an open layout, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. The living area features a gas fireplace and large windows overlooking the backyard. The true highlight is the resort-style pool and spa, surrounded by lush landscaping and multiple seating areas—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Downstairs offers a spacious primary suite with a well-appointed

    Tatiana Teplitskiy Realty ONE Group Iconic

    24823 Haverford Rd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6506 Jadecrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,244

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    6506 Jadecrest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /49

      Est $499,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      25207 Nichilo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25207 Nichilo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin McClung Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home