13,977

Homes in ZIP Code 77389

Section Image
  • /44

    $399,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    38 Aventura Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Located in the highly desirable The Woodlands Creekside Park, this beautifully maintained townhome at 38 Aventura Place offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,666 sq ft, this two-story home boasts an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The well-appointed kitchen

    David Medina Connect Realty.com

    38 Aventura Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /17

    $2,060 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5006 Roth Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    5006 Roth Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /47

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5640 Rainflower Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,740

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Tassone Resident Realty, LTD

    5640 Rainflower Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /42

      Est $468,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      25206 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25206 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Falon Gunter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /6

    $450,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17,881 Sq Ft
    • $1,096,224 per Acre

    5707 Rhetta Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Corner Lot! Land Value Only - Mobile Home Not part of SalePrime Investment Opportunity on a High Traffic A strategically located Lot property offering unparalleled visibility and access. Situated on a bustling street, this corner lot boasts immense commercial and residential possibilities, making it an ideal choice for savvy investors and entrepreneurs alike.Unrestricted use both

    Recy Dunn Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5707 Rhetta Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /34

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    42 Sawbridge Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    ***CREEKSIDE ***4 BEDROOMS (primary bedroom down) *** 3.5 BATHS ***GAMEROOM ***REFRIGERATOR ** WASHER **Beautiful and well kept property in the desired community of Creekside. Home features stunningly detailed finishes and open floorplan. Kitchen and dining combo, stainless steel appliances. Large master suite with walk in closet, double sinks, tub and separate shower, upgraded kitchen cabinets,

    Lelia Aguilar RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    42 Sawbridge Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /45

    $3,985,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    87 Mediterra Way, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,882,867

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    87 Mediterra Way, Spring, TX 77389
    • /49

      Est $515,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      25231 Nichilo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25231 Nichilo Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gongora CB&A, Realtors

  • /10

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 8.59 Acres
    • $582,072 per Acre

    22414 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389

    8.5 ACRES BEAUTIFUL LAND READY TO GO. PRIME LOCATION WITH-IN EYESIGHT OF 99 AND MINUTES TO FM 2920 AND I45. BUYERS MUST GET A NEW SURVEY. THERE ARE 2 PLOTS OF LAND, ONE IS APPROX. 2 ACRES AND THE OTHER IS APPROX. 6.5 ACRES AND WILL BE COMBINED AND SOLD AS 1 PROPERTY. WALK PROPERTY AT YOUR OWN RISK AS IT IS RAW LAND.

    Vicki Brown Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    22414 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /20

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3623 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Updated home in Forest North subdivision zoned to Klein ISD. Property features an updated kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops, electrical, and plumbing fixtures. Home sits on a large lot with an oversized backyard for the neighborhood. Great location situated across from the neighborhood park. See it while you can!

    Patrick Spruce Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    3623 Peachstone Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7430 Stonesfield Place, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,530

    Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

    7430 Stonesfield Place, Spring, TX 77389
    • /34

      Est $560,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 S Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      99 S Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Padilla Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

  • /37

    $245,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    3727 Oak Lace Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Nestled in a charming neighborhood, this delightful property boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining. The open concept layout features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a cozy living room with a fireplace. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car garage and a peaceful community close to parks and schools.

    Dory Gordon eXp Realty LLC

    3727 Oak Lace Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /27

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    94 Herons Flight Place, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful former model home with charming curb appeal. As you arrive, you’re welcomed by a well-maintained exterior and inviting entry. Step inside to a bright, open-concept main living space where natural light flows through the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, a central island, and a functional layout

    Dominique Guinand-Vargas CB&A, Realtors

    94 Herons Flight Place, Spring, TX 77389
  • /27

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    70 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,536

70 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389
    • /33

      Est $570,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 N Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Oakley Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /12

    $249,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    22314 Falvel Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to this beautiful one-story home located in the highly sought-after Forest North community. Featuring a spacious open floor plan, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath property offers comfortable living and great flow for everyday life and entertaining. The updated kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a bright and inviting space for family and friends to gather. All four bedrooms are

    Ryan St George Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    22314 Falvel Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /2

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    55 S Victoriana Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    FULLY FURNISHED! Move-in ready! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bath and an inviting open-concept layout, the home is filled with natural light and designed for comfortable everyday living. Features include granite countertops, quality finishes, soaring vaulted ceilings, and a spacious lot with room to enjoy. Ideally located in a desirable area of The Woodlands with access to highly

    Daniel Merlo Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    55 S Victoriana Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /11

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25306 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,881

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gongora CB&A, Realtors

    25306 Auburn Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /19

      Est $525,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      90 S Rocky Point Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra De La Campa Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /34

    $382,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    6407 Holden Mills Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful 2-story home in the highly sought-after master-planned community of Auburn Lakes! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a spacious and functional layout with the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor. Inside, you’ll find formal living and dining areas, an open-concept kitchen with breakfast bar and island, large upstairs game room. A standout feature is the custom

    Nicky Gomez CB&A, Realtors

    6407 Holden Mills Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23034 Creek Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    This charming home boasts beautiful curb appeal and designer touches throughout. The open floor plan is highlighted by granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, double ovens, and stylish cabinetry in the kitchen. Additionally, there is a convenient study, elegant dining room, and a covered patio, perfect for outdoor entertaining. The property also features a full sprinkler system and backs

    Sylvia Scarlett-Sharp RE/MAX Partners

    23034 Creek Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /37

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25206 Hawthorne Blossom Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,407

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dowdy Spring & Woodlands Realty

    25206 Hawthorne Blossom Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /47

      Est $571,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Fraiser Fir Place, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimena Alverde Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /50

    $270,995

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    3810 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to 3810 Nutwood Ln! This beautifully updated, move-in ready single-family home has been fully renovated with major upgrades throughout. Recent improvements include a new roof, blown insulation, double-pane windows, new sliding glass doors, full PEX plumbing, and a completely remodeled kitchen and primary suite. Fresh interior and exterior paint paired with modern finishes create a clean,

    Mayra Monett eXp Realty LLC

    3810 Nutwood Ln, Spring, TX 77389
  • /7

    $2,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24718 Haverford Rd Unit 102, Spring, TX 77389

    Welcome to AVAIA Place, a new community offering luxury two-story homes with attached two-car garages for rent in Spring, TX. Located in the desirable Auburn Lakes area just south of The Woodlands, AVAIA Place features beautifully designed three-bedroom residences that blend modern design with classic Craftsman-style architecture. These spacious homes provide the comfort and privacy of

    Renee House Grand Terra Realty

    24718 Haverford Rd Unit 102, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6322 Inway Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,918

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    6322 Inway Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /44

      Est $574,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 W Arbor Camp Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      138 W Arbor Camp Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minal Vyas RE/MAX

  • /50

    $2,800,000

    $350K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,106 Sq Ft

    7715 Firethorne Creek Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    This extraordinary Mediterranean-inspired estate is nestled on over three-quarters of an acre in the prestigious Augusta Pines Golf Community of Spring. Boasting 5 bedrooms and 6 baths, this residence blends timeless elegance with modern luxury. The impressive stone façade and red-tile roof open to a grand interior adorned with soaring ceilings, intricate wrought-iron details, hand-carved

    Therese Landa Houstonian Properties

    7715 Firethorne Creek Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /37

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    138 S Sawbridge Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    Beautiful home located in Creekside area of The Woodlands, featuring 4 bedrooms, including two primary suites (one upstairs and one downstairs), 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath. Bright and open floor plan with a spacious kitchen featuring a peninsula and ample cabinet space, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Includes formal dining area, study, and a comfortable family room. Primary

    Zaira Gonzalez Zarco Properties, LLC

    138 S Sawbridge Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /30

    $527,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5023 Preserve Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,051

    Last Listing Agent Jared Wondra HomeSmart

    5023 Preserve Park Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    • /49

      Est $705,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Arbor Camp Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      135 W Arbor Camp Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eve Kneller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /19

    $435,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    7514 Dane Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    A rare opportunity in Coventry backing to prestigious Augusta Pines, this refreshed 5-bedroom home stands out with a highly sought-after 2-bedroom downstairs layout—ideal for multigenerational living, executive office space, or private guest quarters. Offering 2,853 SF, brand-new laminate flooring, and fresh interior paint, the home feels bright, elevated, and move-in ready. The open living area

    Shani Daigle Champions Realty, LLC

    7514 Dane Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2902 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389

    Located near The Woodlands, I45, Exxon's new headquarters, Downtown Houston, Springwood Village and much more! You will love this very bright, open concept home, with new carpet and freshly painted. It offers you 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, gameroom, gorgeous kitchen, large backyard and it sits on a cul-de-sac. Call me your Realtor for a showing appointment.

    Anielka Rodriguez HomeSmart

    2902 Beacon Grove St, Spring, TX 77389
  • /50

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7414 Nantucket Point Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,431

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    7414 Nantucket Point Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /22

      Est $689,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 N Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      78 N Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Knapp Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /41

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    8407 Barmby Ct, Spring, TX 77389

    This stately two-story brick home is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and charm. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room filled with natural light, highlighted by large windows and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The well-appointed kitchen features abundant cabinetry and ample workspace. A formal dining room provides a setting for gatherings, while a versatile bonus space

    Michael Sias Redfin Corporation

    8407 Barmby Ct, Spring, TX 77389
  • /36

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    154 Kendrick Pines Blvd, Spring, TX 77389

    Move in ready townhome for lease in Creekside with stunning curb appeal! The covered front porch leads you inside, where you'll find a neutral paint palette, abundant windows with 2" blinds, crown moulding, designer light fixtures, light wood floors and an open concept. The study with French doors is a great work from home space, but could be used as a playroom for kids! The island kitchen with

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    154 Kendrick Pines Blvd, Spring, TX 77389
  • /33

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23602 Thortons Park Ln, Spring, TX 77389

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,704

    Last Listing Agent Tanna Villarreal Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    23602 Thortons Park Ln, Spring, TX 77389
    • /50

      Est $795,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kayak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30 Kayak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77389

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Aguirre Saenz Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home