60

Recently Sold Legends Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3402 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,188

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Watson Woodlands Realty, LLC

    3402 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    29922 S Legends Village Cir, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,757

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lambright CB&A, Realtors

    29922 S Legends Village Cir, Spring, TX 77386
  • /13

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30627 Hackinson Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,937

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    30627 Hackinson Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    29814 Legends Pass Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,120

    Last Listing Agent Grace Carrera Grand Terra Realty

    29814 Legends Pass Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /47

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    29717 Parliament Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,932

    Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    29717 Parliament Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /6

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    30102 Canyon Summer Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,050

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

    30102 Canyon Summer Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    30119 Legends Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,412

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Consford Inc Realty

    30119 Legends Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3210 Canyon Square Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,353

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

    3210 Canyon Square Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /8

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    30119 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,586

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    30119 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /27

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    30206 Emerson Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,300

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lowe Southern Star Realty

    30206 Emerson Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30107 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,406

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Erwin Walzel Properties - Spring

    30107 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3011 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,618

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Anderson Keller Williams Realty - Lake Travis

    3011 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    29501 Salem Fields Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,175

    Last Listing Agent Terese Yates CB&A, Realtors

    29501 Salem Fields Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /27

    $347,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    30415 Avera Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,107

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Rutledge Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    30415 Avera Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /17

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3015 Felton Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,052

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Giroux Luxury Living Real Estate Group

    3015 Felton Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    30518 Mystic Canyon Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,603

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

    30518 Mystic Canyon Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    30303 Castle Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,819

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Leigh Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    30303 Castle Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    30318 Vinebriar Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,102

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Buckley Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    30318 Vinebriar Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    29481 Salem Fields Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,766

    Last Listing Agent Scheri Hait RE/MAX Signature

    29481 Salem Fields Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /38

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    30206 Mesa Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,154

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Hausman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    30206 Mesa Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /6

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3307 Ellscott Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,301

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arsenault Diamond Homes Realty

    3307 Ellscott Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /9

    $557,670 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3339 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3339 Bentwood Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    30111 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,063

    Last Listing Agent Christian Meacham Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    30111 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /35

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30611 Pinemill Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,799

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Jaramillo Grand Terra Realty

    30611 Pinemill Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /39

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3131 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,644

3131 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /23

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3615 Hawley Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,961

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riley NextHome Realty Center

    3615 Hawley Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3126 Burton Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,302

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Meza Zarco Properties, LLC

    3126 Burton Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /49

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2911 E Lake Falls Cir, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,847

    Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    2911 E Lake Falls Cir, Spring, TX 77386
  • /47

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3011 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,618

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hallabrin Blueberrie Homes

    3011 Rustic Gardens Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3103 Lenora Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,292

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE SHUGART Shug Realty Group LLC

    3103 Lenora Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /39

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    30427 Legacy Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,154

    Last Listing Agent Kimbriana Nzeogu Adeo Homes Realty

    30427 Legacy Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /33

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3506 Bennett Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,983

    Last Listing Agent Velvet McWhirter eXp Realty LLC

    3506 Bennett Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3619 Standing Rock Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,341

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

    3619 Standing Rock Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    30222 Castle Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,782

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sims Realty ONE Group Iconic

    30222 Castle Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3215 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,344

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cox Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    3215 Legends Mist Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /34

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2814 Legends Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,077

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kitzmiller Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    2814 Legends Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3531 Bakerswood Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,700

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Masterson RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    3531 Bakerswood Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /42

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    29707 Legends Pass Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,434

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gambini GoUpRE

    29707 Legends Pass Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /34

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    30339 Emerson Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,149

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Szczech Texas Xpert Realty, LLC

    30339 Emerson Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3011 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,507

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Salas CB&A, Realtors

    3011 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Legends Ranch, TX?
The houses for sale in Legends Ranch, TX spend an average of 46 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Legends Ranch, TX?
There are 15 active homes for sale in Legends Ranch, TX.

Home Trends in Legends Ranch, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$378,500
Median Single Family Sale Price
$390,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$146
Number of Homes for Sale
15
Last 12 months Home Sales
60
Months of Supply
3.00
Median List Price
$404,450
Median Change From 1st List Price
3%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home