11,098

Homes in ZIP Code 45066

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $330,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      240 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /54

    $807,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft

    1264 Normandy Rue, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458

    Discover unparalleled elegance in this Clearcreek Twp residence, where modern design meets serene living. The striking white and black exterior, complemented by gabled roofs, creates a sophisticated first impression, hinting at the quality within. This property is more than just a home; it is a retreat designed for those who appreciate refined aesthetics and a peaceful atmosphere. This unique

    Barbara Waddell Irongate Inc.

    1264 Normandy Rue, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45458
  • /45

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15 Pembrook Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,450

    Last Listing Agent Mika Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Pembrook Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /35

      Est $289,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      245 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Violet Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /5

    $485,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    34 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066

    The brand-new Somerset by Maronda Homes in the desirable Clearview Crossing! This to-be-built 4-bed, 3.5 bath home offers 2,382 sq ft with optional unfinished basement on a low maintenance homesite. Features include 9’ ceilings, open-concept living, luxury vinyl plank flooring, 42” cabinets, a kitchen island with seating, granite countertops, pantry, smart home features, and craftsman styling

    Tim Cheek New Home Star Ohio LLC

    34 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /46

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    135 Cold Springs Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,402

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    135 Cold Springs Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /41

      Est $323,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      255 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gates Irongate Inc.

  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,525 Sq Ft

    678 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Gorgeous custom built home situated on a meticulously manicured 1.22 acre lot! This home offers an open floor plan, 1st floor study, screened porch and so much more! Two bedrooms up along with two bedrooms down! This home is an absolute must see!

    Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    678 Grand Wood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /56

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    60 Robinglen Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,120

    Last Listing Agent Sam Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    60 Robinglen Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /33

      Est $328,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      285 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

  • /62

    $654,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    50 Morris St Unit 4, Springboro, OH 45066

    The stunning Serenity model by M/I Homes is brand new construction in The Springboro Schools System! Spacious open concept single floor living home has designer features throughout. Gourmet kitchen opens to a large breakfast & family room. Primary bedroom has tray ceiling and bath has large shower and walk-in closet. Walk-out basement and large covered porch off first floor Over sized 2 car

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    50 Morris St Unit 4, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    40 Rosewood Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,393

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    40 Rosewood Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /34

      Est $336,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /49

    $459,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    120 Deer Trail Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    Beautifully maintained 2-story residence in Springboro offering nearly 2,700 sq ft of refined living space on a 0.38-acre lot. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a light-filled, open layout with expansive living areas, large windows, and a wood-burning fireplace that adds warmth and character. The thoughtfully designed kitchen showcases granite countertops, ample cabinetry, range, dishwasher,

    Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    120 Deer Trail Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /65

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6803 E State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Freytag Glasshouse Realty Group

    6803 E State Route 48, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /25

      Est $292,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      130 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buddendeck Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /98

    $1,495,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    2182 Estates Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    A private oasis welcomes you. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this well appointed custom built cedar-and-stone Ellis home offers an abundance of amenities. Two parcels totalling 8.27 fenced acres in Clearcreek Township, minutes from downtown Springboro make it the perfect location. Two prime parcels, Parcel 1 with 1.26 acres, feature the home, salt water in-ground pool, hot tub and private

    Kathleen Fornes Making Dreams Realty LLC

    2182 Estates Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /60

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    25 Huntley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,296

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    25 Huntley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /55

      Est $294,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      240 Cedar Hill Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $738,062

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    15 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Barrett is a beautiful family home, offering exterior elevation options with brick and covered front porches you will love.Upon entering, you are greeted by a formal dining room with an optional tray ceiling. As you pass the staircase, you’ll find a spacious 2-story family room with an optional coffered ceiling that is open to the breakfast area and kitchen with a large center island. The

    M/I Homes Builder
    15 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /81

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    155 Clearsprings Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,937

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    155 Clearsprings Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /34

      Est $295,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Osborne BHHS Professional Realty

  • /10

    $444,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Mayfair II Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    Offering approximately 1,802 square feet, the Mayfair II expands upon Cristo Homes popular ranch design with even more space, comfort, and flexibility. This floor plan is perfect for buyers searching for new ranch homes in Lebanon, Carlisle, Wilmington, or Trenton, OH, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 9-foot ceilings throughout.The open kitchen features an island, pantry, and 42-inch cabinets,

    Cristo Homes Builder
    40 Chestnut St Unit 39694291, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /59

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    157 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    157 Sandelwood St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /37

      Est $308,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischer Keller Williams Community Part

  • /14

    $407,000

    New Construction $101K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Moonhaven Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Moonhaven offers approximately 1,500 square feet of well-designed living space in a popular single-story layout, ideal for buyers searching for new ranch-style homes in Carlisle, Wilmington, or Trenton, OH. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 9-foot ceilings, this home delivers comfort and style in a functional layout.The open kitchen features an island and 42-inch wall cabinets and flows into

    Cristo Homes Builder
    40 Chestnut St Unit 39694302, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /86

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7510 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,112

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    7510 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /27

      Est $295,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      140 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Zahedi Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /42

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    39 Holley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Settlers Walk community, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is truly a gem! Backing up to peaceful green space with no rear neighbors, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. Inside, you’ll love the stylish LVP flooring, modern updates throughout, and warm, inviting feel from the moment you walk

    Bianca Bryan Keller Williams Community Part

    39 Holley Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /53

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    610 W Market St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,505

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    610 W Market St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /31

      Est $300,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Whispering Pines St, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      310 Whispering Pines St, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Martin Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /77

    $839,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,980 Sq Ft

    1234 W Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to one of Springboro's most compelling properties — a sprawling two-story home that effortlessly blends suburban comfort with rural charm. At nearly 4,980 square feet across three levels, this residence was built for the art of gathering, offering multiple distinct entertaining spaces that flow seamlessly from indoors to out.After you enter into the entryway with the soaring arch and

    Mollie Marsh NavX Realty, LLC

    1234 W Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /70

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6265 Red Lion 5 Points Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    6265 Red Lion 5 Points Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /28

      Est $300,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bramblebush Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Bramblebush Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Glista Irongate Inc.

  • /32

    $409,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    40 Turnberry Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Over 2,000 sqft offered by this updated 4 bedroom 2.5 bath McCray Farms home complete with a full basement! Updates within the past 2 months include a brand new roof, exterior paint, interior paint and some fixtures throughout! Previously updated flooring flows throughout the spacious front living room into the adjacent dining room area. The eat in kitchen showcases stainless steel appliances,

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    40 Turnberry Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /56

    $784,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    251 Fallen Leaf Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,460

    Last Listing Agent Jon Glista Irongate Inc.

    251 Fallen Leaf Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /28

      Est $303,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      410 Evergreen Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Walz Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $762,695

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft

    79 Glasgow St Unit 40, Springboro, OH 45066

    This elegant traditional home offering over 3,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space is ideal for entertaining. 4 bed 3 full baths and a powder room, the Ainsley II model by M/I Homes is tailored for modern lifestyles, it blends timeless architectural detail with open floor plan and desired features. Every detail from the luxe kitchen, beautiful center island and butler's pantry to

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    79 Glasgow St Unit 40, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /26

    $327,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    660 S Main St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,488

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Schnorr Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    660 S Main St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /31

      Est $284,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Whispering Pines St, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      450 Whispering Pines St, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tirey Keller Williams Community Part

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home