16,175

Properties in ZIP Code 62704

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $321,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      330 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Pfister RE/MAX Professionals

    • /41

      Est $373,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Soleil Ave, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2505 Soleil Ave, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $206,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      407 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Endzelis RE/MAX Professionals

    • /51

      Est $505,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Silver Stone Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2302 Silver Stone Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /55

      Est $464,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2201 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dalvin TBFS Investments

    • /48

      Est $493,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Interlacken Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1717 Interlacken Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $248,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2501 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $255,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2513 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Smarjesse RE/MAX Professionals

    • /41

      Est $286,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2521 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,600
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Sables Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /37

      Est $234,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2541 Huntleigh Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $245,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Cherry Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2524 Cherry Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HARRIS The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $197,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      253 Bellerive Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Sables Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /45

      Est $301,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2506 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Graham Century 21 Real Estate Assoc

    • /18

      Est $230,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kerstein Keller Williams Capital

    • /31

      Est $290,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2507 Lindsay Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /55

      Est $712,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Hubbard Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1604 Hubbard Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /15

      Est $228,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Clubview Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2037 Clubview Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Welch RE/MAX Professionals

    • /92

      Est $956,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Tara Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2301 Tara Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Shaw Keller Williams Capital

    • /40

      Est $605,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Josephine Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1709 Josephine Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /47

      Est $535,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 W Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2304 W Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roni Mohan RE/MAX Professionals

    • /76

      Est $806,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Oak Creek Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1908 Oak Creek Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /29

      Est $291,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $311,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Turnberry Place Unit 50, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Turnberry Place Unit 50, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /45

      Est $333,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /36

      Est $331,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HARRIS The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $309,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /34

      Est $364,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Turnberry Place, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Steward RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Est $325,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Pine Valley Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1301 Pine Valley Ct, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

• /59

      Est $571,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Tara Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2312 Tara Ln, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gurnsey The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $267,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Tamarisk Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      142 Tamarisk Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHERRY WASHBURN Keller Williams Capital

    • /21

      Est $255,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      196 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $320,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGee Sangamon Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $334,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pinehurst Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      90 Pinehurst Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Chevalier Zini Snelling-Chevalier Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $315,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cypress Point Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      137 Cypress Point Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $510,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Country Club Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2509 Country Club Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /37

      Est $286,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Inverness Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Inverness Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /41

      Est $355,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Inverness Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45 Inverness Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $334,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pinehurst Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      36 Pinehurst Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN DISCO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $271,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Doral Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Doral Dr, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $327,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      74 Golf Rd, Springfield, IL 62704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pedigo The Real Estate Group, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home