$195,000
1740 S Lowell Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,831 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- $106/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $162,121
Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$195,000
1740 S Lowell Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,121
$119,900
626 W Edwards St, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,149
Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$90,000
1637 S Glenwood Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $88,181
Last Listing Agent Eric Pedigo The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$235,000
2409 Westchester Blvd, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,005
Last Listing Agent Nino Campo Campo Realty, Inc.
$150,000
2304 S Lowell Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,470
Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$199,000
400 S Lincoln Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $78,500
Last Listing Agent Michael Oldenettel The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$315,000
2520 Argonne Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,448
$205,000
1424 S Lowell Ave, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $204,397
Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.
$150,000
814 W Edwards St, Springfield, IL 62704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,910