8,159

Properties in ZIP Code 62711

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $813,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5213 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /48

      Est $667,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5116 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrel Davis IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /45

      Est $546,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5104 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFF LOCHBAUM The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $654,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5100 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /39

      Est $307,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Eagles Landing, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4900 Eagles Landing, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $386,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Eagle Watch Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3225 Eagle Watch Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HARRIS The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $434,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Eagle Watch Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3233 Eagle Watch Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $644,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Wildcat Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3105 Wildcat Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /59

      Est $696,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5209 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NIKKI MACHIN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $510,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5224 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHELBA PALMER Welcome Home Realty IL. Inc

    • /50

      Est $531,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Foxfire Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5008 Foxfire Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /99

      Est $925,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3405 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castleman RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $792,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3413 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendricks The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $625,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Dogwood Hills, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5020 Dogwood Hills, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huson The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $531,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Red Hawk, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3424 Red Hawk, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /50

      Est $563,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4916 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /77

      Est $1,120,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Reserve Blvd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5505 Reserve Blvd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HARRIS The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $1,085,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3505 Embassy Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA DAVIDSON The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $661,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 Spaulding Orchard Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3675 Spaulding Orchard Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /34

      Est $298,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5010 Eagle Ridge, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANCY LONG IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /36

      Est $396,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5003 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $536,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Easley Team The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $554,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Wildcat Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2900 Wildcat Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Quattrin Coombe Keller Williams Capital

    • /49

      Est $528,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Wildcat Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2904 Wildcat Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /45

      Est $611,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4600 Wildcat Run, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /19

      Est $689,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Falcon Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3208 Falcon Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $824,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 White Deer Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4721 White Deer Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $400,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Eagle Crest Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4911 Eagle Crest Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystal K Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $449,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4909 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /49

      Est $724,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Quail Chase, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3305 Quail Chase, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /55

      Est $578,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Bears Paw, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4905 Bears Paw, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $701,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Quail Chase, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3416 Quail Chase, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /59

      Est $569,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Foxhall Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4916 Foxhall Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $669,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Bears Paw Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4616 Bears Paw Ct, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sarsany The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $608,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Falcon Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3221 Falcon Point, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $545,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Turtle Bay, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4601 Turtle Bay, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Commean RE/MAX Professionals

    • /36

      Est $616,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Foxhall Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,538 Sq Ft
      4504 Foxhall Ln, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Pfister RE/MAX Professionals

    • /47

      Est $546,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Sandpiper Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3600 Sandpiper Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $553,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Sandpiper Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3500 Sandpiper Dr, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Collins IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /50

      Est $701,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4413 Blackwolf Rd, Springfield, IL 62711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bowen Keller Williams Capital

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home