2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 01105

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $246,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chester St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18 Chester St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,040
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    14 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,092

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    14 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /25

      Est $261,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Cherry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      144 Cherry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marge Thibodeau Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /25

    $206,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    48 Central St Unit 503, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Gemini Team Homes Logic Real Estate, LLC

    48 Central St Unit 503, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /5

      Est $399,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      243 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lino Carrasquillo Naples Realty Group

  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    29 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    29 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /38

      Est $392,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      15 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ostrovskiy NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • /11

    $65,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    349 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $212,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,333

    Last Listing Agent James Coombs Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    349 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /38

      Est $401,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      178 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seneca Slaughter Visionary Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    80 Central St Unit 303, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

80 Central St Unit 303, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /40

      Est $300,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      136 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

  • /25

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    52 Morris St Unit 601, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

52 Morris St Unit 601, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /24

      Est $269,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beech St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      26 Beech St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yahaira Guzman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

  • /25

    $206,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    60 Central St Unit 401, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 410 Days On Market

60 Central St Unit 401, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /10

      Est $269,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ashley St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      17 Ashley St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Rivera Witman Properties, Inc.

  • /25

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    70 Central St Unit 406, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

70 Central St Unit 406, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /39

      Est $335,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Armory St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      41 Armory St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Palatino Hampden Realty Center, LLC

  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    25 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,234

    Last Listing Agent Jim Morrissey Torrey & Associates R. E.

    25 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /34

      Est $489,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Armory St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      30 Armory St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Buxo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    112-114 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    112-114 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /9

      Est $237,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      81 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /33

      Est $373,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      38 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Home Equity Assets Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crescent Hill Unit 9, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Crescent Hill Unit 9, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $431,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      367-369 E Columbus Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      367-369 E Columbus Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Andrews-Ascioti Naples Realty Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      27-29 Wilcox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      27-29 Wilcox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Morris St Unit 206, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Morris St Unit 206, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Central St Unit 301, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Central St Unit 301, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Morris St Unit 203, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Morris St Unit 203, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Central St Unit 306, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      86 Central St Unit 306, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Central St Unit 302, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      78 Central St Unit 302, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Morris St Unit 205, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Morris St Unit 205, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Morris St Unit 201, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51 Morris St Unit 201, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Central St Unit 305, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      84 Central St Unit 305, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Morris St Unit 202, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      53 Morris St Unit 202, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine St, Springfield, MA 01101

      0 Pine St, Springfield, MA 01101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Racine Signature Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-98 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      96-98 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrissey Torrey & Associates R. E.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      450-452 Hancock St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 10 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      450-452 Hancock St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    • /17

      Est $417,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      371-373 E Columbus Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      371-373 E Columbus Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jofre Brea Fathom Realty

    • /7

      Est $327,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      106-108 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106-108 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrissey Torrey & Associates R. E.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 65 Beds
      • 64 Baths
      • 55,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      246 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Rodman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home