2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 01105

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $363,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      229 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

    • /17

      Est $266,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      170 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $129,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Temple St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      72 Temple St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $109,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Temple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      70 Temple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Roland Gelinas Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $113,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Temple St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      70 Temple St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $115,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Temple St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      70 Temple St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $335,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spruce St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      50 Spruce St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,242% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Giella Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /4

      Est $187,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,570
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Racco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /7

      Est $184,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,570
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /40

      Est $339,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /7

      Est $377,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rutledge Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      34 Rutledge Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Rodman Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $315,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rifle St Unit 20, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      18 Rifle St Unit 20, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $290,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Richelieu St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      14 Richelieu St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $203,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pine St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      213 Pine St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 804% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Genao eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $225,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 607, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 Mulberry St Unit 607, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $256,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 605, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 605, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $95,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 520, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Mulberry St Unit 520, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Rodriguez Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $119,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 519, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 519, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $116,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 509, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 509, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dionisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /18

      Est $129,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 418, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 418, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $130,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 416, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 416, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $95,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 415, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 415, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Meehan Naples Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $92,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 412, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 412, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $88,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 407, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 407, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $90,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 210, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 210, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $117,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit 113, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit 113, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $115,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit G9, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit G9, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Lawrence Full Service

    • /28

      Est $88,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mulberry St Unit G2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Mulberry St Unit G2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $288,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      116 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $288,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morris St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      9 Morris St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chester Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /8

      Est $292,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Morris St Unit 31, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      29 Morris St Unit 31, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

• /10

      Est $287,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Morris St Unit 82, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      80 Morris St Unit 82, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Council Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Est $342,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Mill St Unit 228, Springfield, MA 01108

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      226 Mill St Unit 228, Springfield, MA 01108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent New England Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $456,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      42 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team Advantage Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /40

      Est $416,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Buxo M B C REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $326,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      25 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manfred Karori Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /33

      Est $306,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nunley Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $260,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $244,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Maple St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      360 Maple St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /20

      Est $316,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Main St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      250 Main St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pioneer Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home