2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 01105

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $345,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent New Homes Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $349,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Acushnet Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ocasio Vylla Home

    • /16

      Est $124,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Temple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      72 Temple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Saykin Naples Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $376,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-7 Newman St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5-7 Newman St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $256,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      108 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-73 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      71-73 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $411,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beech St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Beech St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Ayala Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-56 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      52-56 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Ayala Fiore Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 11,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      181 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $960,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /36

      Est $359,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-84 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      82-84 Clifton Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ostrovskiy NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $399,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-36 Hawthorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34-36 Hawthorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barch Home Equity Assets Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      14-16 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      14-16 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zingarelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /19

      Est $419,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-35 Wendell Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 10 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      33-35 Wendell Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Ottenwalder Premier Choice Realty

    • /3

      Est $358,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      36-38 Greenacre Square, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      36-38 Greenacre Square, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrissey Torrey & Associates R. E.

    • /34

      Est $360,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-13 Newman St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      11-13 Newman St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Est $285,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      36-40 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      36-40 Marble St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith Naples Realty Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 1/2 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 1/2 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      196-198 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 32 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 11,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      196-198 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tully Symphony Properties

    • /9

      Est $297,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-64 Rifle St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      62-64 Rifle St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lynch NextHome Elite Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      121 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Abramchuk First NationWide Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      34 Mattoon St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Whitman Park Square Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 42 Beds
      • 24 Baths
      • 18,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      105 School St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Couture SR Commercial Realty

    • /42

      Est $419,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      52 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nunley Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      369 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heydie Rivera HRA Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Cedar St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nelson Chestnut Oak Associates

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crescent Hill Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Crescent Hill Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Margaret St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      59 Margaret St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,300
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chester Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      30.5 Mattoon St Unit 7, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30.5 Mattoon St Unit 7, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Libardi Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $360,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      56 Mulberry St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RONDA MALDONADO Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /27

      Est $332,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77 Knox St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Daniele Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team Advantage Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 William St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 16 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      122 William St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Whitman Park Square Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mattoon St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Mattoon St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morrissette Laer Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-17 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 22 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 7,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      9-17 Loring St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 18 Beds
      • 22 Baths
      • 12,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      170 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark DiFranco DiFranco Realty

    • /9

      Est $186,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      158-166 Chestnut St Unit 3F, Springfield, MA 01103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      158-166 Chestnut St Unit 3F, Springfield, MA 01103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walker Olde Towne Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Avon Place Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      71 Avon Place Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty Consultants, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Tyler St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      61 Tyler St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent john oliveri Property Works New England

    • /2

      Est $280,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Morris St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      48 Morris St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • /26

      Est $365,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      42-46 Dorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42-46 Dorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Manfred Karori Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home