2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 01105

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $307,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-66 James St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      64-66 James St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mattoon St Unit 7, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      305 Mattoon St Unit 7, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Williams Venture

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Chester St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Chester St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fremont St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      54 Fremont St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Witman Witman Properties, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $297,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Temple St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      32 Temple St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raipher Pellegrino The Living Stone, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Avon Place Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      73 Avon Place Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty Consultants, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Union St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      247 Union St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Villani NextHome Elite Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Morris St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      13 Morris St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lepsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /30

      Est $397,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Madison Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Madison Ave, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morrissette Laer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Maple St Unit 2R Studio, Springfield, MA 01105

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      270 Maple St Unit 2R Studio, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Simolari Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    • /7

      Est $251,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      56 Adams St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Acuna

    • /19

      Est $191,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      158-166 Chestnut St Unit 4F, Springfield, MA 01103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      158-166 Chestnut St Unit 4F, Springfield, MA 01103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      190 Bowdoin St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Byrnes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Winthrop St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1950
      43 Winthrop St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chester Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Maple St Unit 2L, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 Maple St Unit 2L, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /6

      Est $312,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      819 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent A - 1 Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /4

      Est $332,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      825 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,750
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juvil Medina Naples Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $261,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      839 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,644% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kearney Hampden Realty Center, LLC

    • /30

      Est $390,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1138 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Team HB Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $221,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      862 Worthington St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $353,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Worthington St Unit 840, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      838 Worthington St Unit 840, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dorenda Taft LPT Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $371,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Worthington St Unit 616, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      614 Worthington St Unit 616, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geofferey Bradshaw Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $326,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Winthrop St Unit 53, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      51 Winthrop St Unit 53, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $414,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Windsor St Unit 19, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      17 Windsor St Unit 19, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 730% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $364,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Gamble-Eddington Naples Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $311,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tortoriello Naples Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $286,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Windsor St Unit 48, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Windsor St Unit 48, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 743% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Celestino Diaz Real Estate Keys

    • /19

      Est $342,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Windsor St Unit 26, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Windsor St Unit 26, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rovithis ROVI Homes

    • /30

      Est $296,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wendell Place Unit 38, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Wendell Place Unit 38, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $450,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wendell Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Wendell Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lynch NextHome Elite Realty

    • /19

      Est $298,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      246 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Gutowski William Raveis Team 413

    • /12

      Est $429,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      247 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Commercial Group SR Commercial Realty

    • /32

      Est $317,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      307 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent mary sainato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $293,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      383 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 634% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Parker-LeDuc RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $277,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      393 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $328,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      407 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennilee Madison Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /3

      Est $250,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • Built 1888
      409 Union St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,754% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Fiore William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /15

      Est $283,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sterns Terrace, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      42 Sterns Terrace, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,200
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Roy Royal Real Estate Service

    • /13

      Est $253,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Spruce St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Spruce St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $312,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Smith St Unit 34, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      32 Smith St Unit 34, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roger Trombly Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home