5,617

Homes in ZIP Code 01118

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $338,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Hartford Terrace, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      162 Hartford Terrace, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

  • /41

    $416,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    96 Clearbrook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,182

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hooper Park Square Realty

    96 Clearbrook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /35

      Est $381,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Harrow Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      102 Harrow Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stegall REMAX Connections - Easthampton

  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    254 Island Pond Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,300

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    254 Island Pond Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /20

      Est $277,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Doel Jean Doel & Associates

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    169 Whittum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,724

    Last Listing Agent Hairol Tejada Naples Realty Group

    169 Whittum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /29

      Est $312,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hutchinson Naples Realty Group

  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    26-28 Moulton St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mavourneen Costello Nexthome Elite Realty

    26-28 Moulton St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /35

      Est $322,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Crochiere Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    331 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,191

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lowe Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    331 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /33

      Est $286,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      133 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    42 Redstone Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,361

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Fitzpatrick William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    42 Redstone Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /42

      Est $370,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      100 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mcgovern Lock and Key Realty Inc.

  • /26

    $293,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    190 Whittum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,193

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    190 Whittum Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /17

      Est $299,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      64 Harmon Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Authier LaDuke Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,254

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Tompkins Park Square Realty

    27 Overlook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /39

      Est $353,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      123 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Solymar Diaz Executive Real Estate, Inc.

  • /28

    $292,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    79 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,904

    Last Listing Agent Maria D'Angelantonio Landmark, REALTORS®

    79 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /40

      Est $354,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      259 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hegarty RE/MAX

  • /36

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25 Laurelwood Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,061

    Last Listing Agent Michael Behaylo Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    25 Laurelwood Ln, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /42

      Est $297,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      269 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Ottenwalder Premier Choice Realty

  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    118 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,620

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    118 Pilgrim Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /28

      Est $303,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      146 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Rivera RE/MAX

  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    91 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,190

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McDowell Naples Realty Group

    91 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /25

      Est $297,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      106 Harkness Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Bortolussi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    90 Feltham Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,715

    Last Listing Agent The Hamre Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    90 Feltham Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /37

      Est $336,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Justin Marino

  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    124 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,421

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rzeszutek Gallagher Real Estate

    124 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /42

      Est $496,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      159 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hayes Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    63 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 6 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,582

    Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    63 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /20

      Est $298,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Karamian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,417

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Norton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    27 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /28

      Est $305,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morrissette Laer Realty

  • /40

    $301,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    76 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,103

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    76 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /33

      Est $389,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Greentree Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Greentree Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,075
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WayLynn Garcia Executive Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    36 Yamaska Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,150

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    36 Yamaska Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /19

      Est $299,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      108 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cordero Gallagher Real Estate

  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    124 Hudson St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,301

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    124 Hudson St, Springfield, MA 01118
    • /26

      Est $270,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      32 Grandview St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Maiwald HB Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    74 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,442

    Last Listing Agent Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    74 Oregon St, Springfield, MA 01118

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home