$164,900 Last List Price
2132 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65802
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,273 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- $130/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $171,022
Last Listing Agent Tamra Tucker A R Wilson, REALTORS
$164,900 Last List Price
2132 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,022
Last Listing Agent Tamra Tucker A R Wilson, REALTORS
$159,900 Last List Price
911 W Scott St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,562
Last Listing Agent REBEKAH JONES Murney Associates - Primrose
$99,900 Last List Price
2723 W State St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $96,000
Last Listing Agent William Smith Valiant Group Real Estate
$115,000 Last List Price
827 N Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $116,063
Last Listing Agent Amber Jones Valiant Group Real Estate
$61,900 Last List Price
1713 E Chestnut St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,215
Last Listing Agent Kirk Hewitt AMAX Real Estate
$140,000 Last List Price
1656 N Hayes Ave, Springfield, MO 65803
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,066
Last Listing Agent Brandon Zacarias Wiser Living Realty LLC
$179,999 Last List Price
3035 W College St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,398
Last Listing Agent Lisa Lozier RE/MAX House of Brokers
$25,500 Last List Price
1025 W Scott St, Springfield, MO 65802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $61,016
Last Listing Agent William Smith Valiant Group Real Estate
$217,500 Last List Price