435

Recently Sold Homes in 97477

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $482,100

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1792 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,501

    Last Listing Agent David Barrett Hybrid Real Estate

    1792 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3198 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harvey Hybrid Real Estate

    3198 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1483 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,863

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    1483 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $521,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    325 Water St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,722

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Austin Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    325 Water St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $419,995

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2970 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2970 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $462,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2185 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,093

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    2185 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    817 River Knoll Way, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,319

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gilstrap Hybrid Real Estate

    817 River Knoll Way, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /39

    $1,215,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3092 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,000

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dietmeyer Tall Firs Realty

    3092 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1210 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,651

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1210 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $620,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    839 Lupine St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,977

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Buciarski Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    839 Lupine St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $805,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1417 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,850

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Jon Young United Real Estate Properties

    1417 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    646 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,914

    Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    646 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    475 Riverview Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,651

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooley Windermere RE Lane County

    475 Riverview Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    799 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,372

    Last Listing Agent Lori Palermo Tall Firs Realty

    799 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $434,995

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2853 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,532

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2853 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $429,995

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2873 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

2873 V St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2815 Wayside Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,222

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Williams Williams Realty, LLC

    2815 Wayside Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /16

    $401,995

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2990 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

2990 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $259,200

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1375 F St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,377

    Last Listing Agent Holly Guardino Harcourts West Real Estate

    1375 F St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $392,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    155 B St Unit 1, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,444

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    155 B St Unit 1, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /27

    $451,995

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2967 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

2967 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /17

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2318 N 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,717

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Delahooke Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2318 N 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2918 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,406

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Solares Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2918 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1428 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,434

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Katsura Windermere RE Lane County

    1428 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    872 W N St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,983

    Last Listing Agent Erik Umenhofer RE/MAX Integrity

    872 W N St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2727 Gateway St Unit 24, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,167

    Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

    2727 Gateway St Unit 24, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $506,200

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2666 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,989

    Last Listing Agent Brian House Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    2666 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /47

    $543,171

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    729 G St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,148

    Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    729 G St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1357 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,455

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Partsch eXp Realty LLC

    1357 E St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $444,995

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2965 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2965 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $514,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2778 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,438

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    2778 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $331,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1707 H St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,266

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    1707 H St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $430,995

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2993 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2993 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1633 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,182

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higbee eXp Realty LLC

    1633 S St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $456,560

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2961 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

2961 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1252 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,907

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1252 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $494,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    708 Blackstone St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,472

    Last Listing Agent Rick Richardson Rick Richardson Real Estate Sv

    708 Blackstone St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3179 Wayside Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,768

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higbee eXp Realty LLC

    3179 Wayside Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    663 Swan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,618

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    663 Swan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $451,995

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2779 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2779 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home