435

Recently Sold Homes in 97477

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $436,995

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2915 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,173

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2915 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /14

    $399,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2991 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2991 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $326,035

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2030 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,932

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chapman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2030 E St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $427,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    236 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,295

    Last Listing Agent Alison Cramer ICON Real Estate Group

    236 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $431,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1230 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,395

    Last Listing Agent Jamilyn San Jose MORE Realty, Inc.

    1230 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    406 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,157

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE RODRIGUEZ Lovejoy Real Estate

    406 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3473 Parker Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,113

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kendall Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    3473 Parker Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /23

    $22,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2150 Laura St Unit 12, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    2150 Laura St Unit 12, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    535 Pacific Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,487

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Thomas Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    535 Pacific Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1263 F St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,568

    Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    1263 F St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2240 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,694

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Solares Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2240 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    50 Allen Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,875

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schachner Mark Schachner Realty

    50 Allen Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2259 30th Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,847

    Last Listing Agent Chase Maillard Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2259 30th Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2114 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,126

2114 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $343,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    320 26th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,780

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Huynh RE/MAX Integrity

    320 26th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1865 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,194

    Last Listing Agent Daydra Lee Strasheim Harcourts West Real Estate

    1865 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2136 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,464

    Last Listing Agent Javan Gray Emerald Property Management In

    2136 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $504,995

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2882 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2882 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    490 Moffit Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX Integrity

    490 Moffit Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    656 Nicholas Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,730

    Last Listing Agent Becki Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    656 Nicholas Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /47

    $403,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2694 33rd St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,601

    Last Listing Agent Becki Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    2694 33rd St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    814 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,326

    Last Listing Agent Karla Smith United Real Estate Properties

    814 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2685 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,464

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    2685 V St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /41

    $569,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    557 Poltava St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,683

    Last Listing Agent Brian House Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    557 Poltava St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $758,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    955 Oak Meadows Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,887

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Butler Craner ICON Real Estate Group

    955 Oak Meadows Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1523 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,951

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    1523 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $294,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2360 F St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,824

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Lopez RE/MAX Integrity

    2360 F St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $454,475

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2999 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

2999 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /35

    $715,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1067 Lupine St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,983

    Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    1067 Lupine St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $457,510

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2971 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

2971 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $491,995

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2899 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

2899 V St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $413,030

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2783 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Boo Chanthavong D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2783 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2681 D St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,764

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Dysinger HomeSmart Realty Group

    2681 D St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2242 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2242 Maia Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    421 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,953

    Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    421 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1232 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,011

    Last Listing Agent Barry Domnich Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    1232 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $444,995

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2886 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2886 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /17

    $409,995

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2787 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2787 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    760 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,636

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    760 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1219 Piedmont St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,268

    Last Listing Agent John Nugent All Oregon Property

    1219 Piedmont St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home