1,327

Gateway Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $245,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Road #119 Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Road #119 Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,750
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elesa Doll SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Game Farm Rd Unit 23156936, Springfield, OR 97477

      0 Game Farm Rd Unit 23156936, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rosenthal Realty Marketing / Northwest

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      719 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Lopez RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 94, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2150 Laura St Unit 94, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      449 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      629 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xander Taylor Taylor Made Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 78, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2150 Laura St Unit 78, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Kuehl Eugene Track Town Realtors LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Donnelly Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2071 Donnelly Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      361 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Castellanos Velazquez United Real Estate Properties

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Donnelly Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2086 Donnelly Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2150 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,100
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      475 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grand Grand Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      485 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Brittenham eXp Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1962 McDonald Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1962 McDonald Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schuttpelz United Real Estate Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1998 McDonald Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1998 McDonald Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /32

      Est $677,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2809 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kennedy Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /23

      Est $250,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Gateway St Unit 8, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2727 Gateway St Unit 8, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /14

      Est $250,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Gateway St Unit 32, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2727 Gateway St Unit 32, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Irving Curtis Irving Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $404,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1286 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Plumb Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $394,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      907 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miltina Scaife Pro Realty

    • /25

      Est $482,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Dornoch St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2410 Dornoch St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gibbons RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $368,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1292 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Wickham United Real Estate Properties

    • /32

      Est $394,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1011 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cole DC Real Estate Inc

    • /9

      Est $367,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1050 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Garner Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $456,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Nancy Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1023 Nancy Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $387,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2308 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $399,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2327 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /25

      Est $428,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2355 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mills Ninebark Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $401,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2328 Don St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $413,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Erma Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2359 Erma Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Haag eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $410,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Erma Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2344 Erma Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry KW Alberts Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /29

      Est $423,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Darlene Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      965 Darlene Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /24

      Est $486,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Clear Vue Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2341 Clear Vue Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Barnum John L. Scott Eugene

    • /17

      Est $442,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2320 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Lyons RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $369,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2655 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $436,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2691 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sparks ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $472,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Nova St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2635 Nova St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $240,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Rd Unit 131, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Rd Unit 131, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bennett Oregon Life Homes

    • /7

      Est $243,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Rd Unit 107, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Rd Unit 107, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hicks Next Phase Realty

    • /32

      Est $246,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Rd Unit 111, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Rd Unit 111, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Whitman Hearthstone Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home