1,327

Gateway Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      441 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Green BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /17

      Est $240,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Rd Unit 149, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Rd Unit 149, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      679 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Lorraine Windermere RE Lane County

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      527 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacy DeHart Pellego, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 207, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2150 Laura St Unit 207, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patti Burke Hybrid Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      692 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      337 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /10

      Est $241,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Harlow Rd Unit 138, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Harlow Rd Unit 138, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DONNA JO MERRIFIELD Epique Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      810 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      452 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $233,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Gateway St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2727 Gateway St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $397,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Beverly St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2360 Beverly St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Est $423,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 N Cloverleaf Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      880 N Cloverleaf Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $735,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Harlow Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • Studio
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1169 Harlow Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Gateway St Unit 2, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2727 Gateway St Unit 2, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moore Mark Moore Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,232,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2375 Laura St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3100 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,250
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Est $335,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3165 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Jaffe RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $389,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hayden Bridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • Studio
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Hayden Bridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      673 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      596 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $585,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Clear Vue Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2368 Clear Vue Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 216, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2150 Laura St Unit 216, Springfield, OR 97477