1,327

Gateway Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $483,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3282 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judith Ingles Solomon LLC Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $441,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3268 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Crosby Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /21

      Est $443,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Raleighwood Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3215 Raleighwood Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Due RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $467,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3150 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Broughton Country Green Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $482,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3130 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Duncan Duncan Real Estate Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $358,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3120 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $393,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Grouse St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3041 Grouse St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /14

      Est $388,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Flamingo Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      640 Flamingo Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

• /20

      Est $392,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      631 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /31

      Est $374,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      643 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Merrill Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $369,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      661 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Koalani Roberts Windermere RE Lane County

    • /8

      Est $364,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      658 Mallard Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hansen Summit Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $358,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      643 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Caldwell Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $338,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      661 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • May 17, 2018

• /19

      Est $336,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      679 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gilstrap Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $332,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3130 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Witschger RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $354,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3170 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown ICON Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $329,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3180 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bridget Geertsen ICON Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $334,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3224 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pearson ICON Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $343,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3260 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reed Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $349,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3185 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3185 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    • /15

      Est $351,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      686 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schmidt Elevate Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $346,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      640 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $381,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3244 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kris Campbell Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $392,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3190 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,200
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Clotere ICON Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $342,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      602 Tinamou Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,333
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $339,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3163 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claire Lanzarotta Hybrid Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $356,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3251 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Angier Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /27

      Est $337,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3291 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3291 Partridge Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sally Nunn ICON Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $359,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3280 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,400
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debi Douglass ICON Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $347,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3210 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $338,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3160 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $348,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3140 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Help-U-Sell Select Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $507,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3253 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

• /14

      Est $335,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3271 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3271 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hanns Realty Pacific Northwest

    • /26

      Est $354,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3279 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dietz Hybrid Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $657,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      648 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shannon RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $559,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      632 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lombardi Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $578,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      570 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bo Bolstad RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $558,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      556 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home