258

Recently Sold Homes in 35146

Section Image
  • /29

    $312,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    183 Grayton St, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,911

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Bridgewater Keller Williams

    183 Grayton St, Springville, AL 35146
  • /71

    $491,319 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    661 Rena Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,880

    Last Listing Agent Leda Mims ARC Realty - Hoover

    661 Rena Dr, Springville, AL 35146
  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Joabs Way, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,797

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas RE/MAX Advantage

    25 Joabs Way, Springville, AL 35146
  • /28

    $299,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    411 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    411 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1063 Archers Trail E, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,931

    Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich EXIT Realty Southern Select

    1063 Archers Trail E, Springville, AL 35146
  • /34

    $150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16145 Us Highway 11, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,613

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Walker RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    16145 Us Highway 11, Springville, AL 35146
  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    376 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    376 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146
  • /57

    $535,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    120 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,860

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Drinkard RE/MAX Marketplace

    120 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1846 Mountain View, Springville, AL 35146

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Burdette Steel City at Keller Williams Realty

    1846 Mountain View, Springville, AL 35146
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    25 Hickorywood Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,875

    Last Listing Agent Chris Maze Keller Williams

    25 Hickorywood Ln, Springville, AL 35146
  • /44

    $332,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    157 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,979

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Orazine ARC Realty Vestavia

    157 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146
  • /32

    $344,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    265 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,003

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Guice DHI Realty of Alabama

    265 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146
  • /41

    $334,200 Sold May 06, 2026

    18820 U S 411, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Poe EXIT Legacy Realty

    18820 U S 411, Springville, AL 35146
  • /27

    $407,600 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1750 Village Springs Rd, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hyatt Keller Williams

    1750 Village Springs Rd, Springville, AL 35146
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    294 Heritage Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,814

    Last Listing Agent Ben Styes Keller Williams

    294 Heritage Dr, Springville, AL 35146
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7999 Alabama Highway 174, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather James EXIT Legacy Realty

    7999 Alabama Highway 174, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /41

    $343,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    149 Poplar Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,722

    Last Listing Agent Carla Farmer Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    149 Poplar Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    215 Old Springville Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,326

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fiveash eXp Realty, LLC Central

    215 Old Springville Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

Showing Results 241 - 258, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home