$331,050 Sold May 01, 2026
6323 Morrowfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $289/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $307,661
Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY