31,900

St. Joseph County, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /87

    $5,100,000

    $899K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft

    20331 Blairs View Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    Welcome to all sports, Klinger Lake, This Luxury Waterfront Home is Lake level with 165 ft of sandy frontage. A one of a kind property! The home is situated on 4 acres and includes a 40X60 heated She Shed storage building. This custom home is built for elegance, comfort and lake living. It beckons you to come in and stay, relax anddecompress. Approximately 8000 total sq. ft. with 8 BRs, and

    Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    20331 Blairs View Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /22

    $69,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    210 Middle St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,745

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    210 Middle St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /16

      Est $151,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Pealer St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1011 Pealer St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /8

    $134,900

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $8,431 per Acre

    1 VL Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099

    This is a nice 16+/- acre lot mixed of woods and timber at the front, dropping off and transitioning to wetland on the back portion of the property. Located between Sturgis, and White Pigeon, MI just north of the Indiana line. Potential building site located in the front couple acres. Buyer will want to obtain a perc test. from the St. Joseph County Health Dept., and contact White Pigeon Township

    Brandon Cropsey

    1 VL Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099
  • /25

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    27418 Orchard Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,926

    Last Listing Agent Barketa Kerns Century 21 Affiliated

    27418 Orchard Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /17

      Est $149,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Millard St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      808 Millard St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /20

    $169,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    408 N Lakeview Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Spacious living room is a great place to entertain with large sunny windows and a slider to the back yard. Galley style kitchen with a handy pass through window to the living room. Formal dining area, and a large front entry. 1 bedroom on the main and 2 upstairs. Fenced back yard and a 1 car garage! Possession to be on or after May 13th

    Mary Rosenberry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    408 N Lakeview Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /29

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    61651 County Line Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,300

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    61651 County Line Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /26

      Est $166,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1005 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $440,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    29726 Fawn River Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    OPNE HOUSE THIS THURSDAY, MAY 7th FROM 4:00 PM-6:00 PM!!! Recently reduced to $440,000!! You have to see it to believe it!! What an amazing home with lake views of Lee Lake! Almost 2 acres, 3 bedrooms with a possible 4th bedroom, open concept, updated, home. Fresh flooring in many rooms, in-floor heating along with traditional forced air heating to keep things efficient. Awesome

    Amy Talcott Front Door Real Estate Team

    29726 Fawn River Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /17

    $202,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    353 W Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,158

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenberry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    353 W Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032
    • /17

      Est $144,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Broadway St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      406 W Broadway St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /33

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    206 S Laird St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    Move-in ready and packed with value! This well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a finished basement--perfect for additional living or entertaining space. The 2-car attached garage provides convenience, while the impressive 20 x 40 pole barn features an office area and a 12-ft sliding door, ideal for storage, hobbies, or a home-based business. Situated on a spacious

    Rachel Hahn Michigan Top Producers

    206 S Laird St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /11

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    61830 Old 17 Rd, Centreville, MI 49032

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $315,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,741

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnston Compass Realty Services

    61830 Old 17 Rd, Centreville, MI 49032
    • /17

      Est $158,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Spring St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 Spring St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /14

    $40,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 16,718 Sq Ft
    • $104,221 per Acre

    265 W Water St, Constantine, MI 49042

    New Improved Price! Seller will look at offers on this Beautiful building lot with 152 ft on the St Joe River with a dock offering sunset views. 20 x 40 concrete slab from existing home.

    Susie Tucker Susie Tucker Realty

    265 W Water St, Constantine, MI 49042
  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    57689 Lone Tree Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,649

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lipka Five Star Real Estate - N Musk

    57689 Lone Tree Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /33

      Est $185,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      310 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /17

    $209,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    62252 Shaffer Rd, Constantine, MI 49042

    Situated on a spacious 1-acre lot in the countryside of Constantine, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers plenty of potential for the right buyer! Inside, you'll find a large eat-in kitchen, spacious living room, and convenient main floor laundry. The primary suite features a private ensuite bath with dual vanity sinks, a full-size soaking tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet. An

    Matt Mulder eXp Realty LLC

    62252 Shaffer Rd, Constantine, MI 49042
  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    509 W Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,845

    Last Listing Agent Traci Starn Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    509 W Burr Oak St, Centreville, MI 49032
    • /30

      Est $228,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 French St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      800 French St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /12

    $239,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    502 E Hatch St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Proposed New Construction contact listing agent for further information New construction Madison floor plan offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This thoughtfully designed home features a convenient one-car attached garage and comes complete with all appliances, making it truly move-in ready. Enjoy modern finishes and efficient living in a brand-new home built for today's lifestyle. I

    JoAnne Potts Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    502 E Hatch St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13191 Harder Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,544

    Last Listing Agent Holley Welton-Sangalli HG Real Estate

    13191 Harder Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /19

      Est $230,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      215 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /32

    $105,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    501 Norwood St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in Sturgis is full of potential and just needs a few finishing touches to truly shine. The layout is practical and inviting, featuring a kitchen with a dedicated dining space and a cozy living room that's perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. You'll appreciate the convenience of main floor laundry, along with a storage shed for all your tools and outdoor

    Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    501 Norwood St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /31

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19830 Mintdale Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,202

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    19830 Mintdale Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /29

      Est $148,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    0 Wright Unit 25058229, Nottawa, MI 49075

    Nice spot in the country close to the Popular Sand Lake, Lake Templene public boat launch & Sylvan Lake. Great spot away from the city life. Multiple lots available. This listing is for lot 14. Buyer to verify land use. Seller is selling as is.

    Tyler Milliman Tyler Milliman Red Wood Realty

    0 Wright Unit 25058229, Nottawa, MI 49075
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1210 Wilson Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,447

    Last Listing Agent Cailee Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    1210 Wilson Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /3

      Est $153,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      212 N Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /20

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    907 Wilson Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home that is located in a very desirable location in the city of Sturgis. This home has many amenities including: Large spacious-park like back yard, low maintenance exterior, storage shed, replacement windows, full basement (mostly finished), concrete driveway, nice hardwood flooring on the main level, deck off of the back of the home, office space off of living

    David Clark RE/MAX Elite Group

    907 Wilson Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9324 Saint Joe River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,077

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Doubleday Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    9324 Saint Joe River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
    • /27

      Est $187,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $499,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    55572 N Fisher Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Welcome to this charming year-round lakefront retreat on beautiful All Sports Fisher Lake! This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath offers the perfect blend of comfort and lake living. The spacious deck overlooking the water is ideal for relaxing or entertaining friends and family, while evening sunsets paint the sky with stunning color. Gather around the campfire to roast marshmallows, share stories, and

    Denise Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    55572 N Fisher Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /24

    $224,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18920 Michigan 86, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Hall HG Real Estate

    18920 Michigan 86, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /24

      Est $167,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 N Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /5

    $77,050

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $36,324 per Acre

    18 Highfield Rd, Fabius Township, MI 49093

    This is a generously sized lot in Lakeview Estates, a lakeside community with just a few lots left. Surrounded by mature trees, a minimally trafficked street adjacent to desirable Pleasant Lake. This interior lot does not have lake access but is privately set and could be a dream destination for your new dream home. Public lake access is 5 minutes away, so this could be the best of all worlds.

    Garrett Hall HG Real Estate

    18 Highfield Rd, Fabius Township, MI 49093
  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22873 Riverside Dr, Mendon, MI 49072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,315

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Giddings Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    22873 Riverside Dr, Mendon, MI 49072
    • /23

      Est $184,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Pealer St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      615 Pealer St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /20

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    112 Arden Park Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Charming One-Story Home! This inviting 2-bedroom home offers comfortable living with an updated kitchen and bathroom, blending charm and convenience. Major updates include a newer furnace (just 2 years old) and a newer water heater for added peace of mind. Enjoy the convenience of a breezeway connecting to the attached 1-car garage, accessible from the alley. Additional features include a full

    Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    112 Arden Park Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home