31,900

St. Joseph County, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $120,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Spring St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      609 Spring St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /10

    $199,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $363,455 per Acre

    Unit 19 Crystal Beach Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Beautiful lot on All Sports Lake Templene! Build your dream lake home or hold as an investment. Perfect for a walkout build with amazing sunsets and wonderful 101' waterfront! Mostly cleared lot with some trees left for shade by the water. Located halfway between Chicago and Detroit Lake Templene is nearly 1000acres with 22-24 miles of shoreline and beautiful wildlife. Island Hills Golf Club and

    Angela Wilson Five Star Real Estate

    Unit 19 Crystal Beach Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /36

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10441 Cranberry Lake Rd, Marcellus, MI 49067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,250

    Last Listing Agent David Clark RE/MAX Elite Group

    10441 Cranberry Lake Rd, Marcellus, MI 49067
    • /25

      Est $132,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      715 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /10

    $223,200

    • Land
    • 13.95 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    V/L Hov Aire Dr Unit 13.95 Acres, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Vacant industrial lots available for sale in the City of Three Rivers' Airport Industrial Park located off of the heavily traveled highway M-60. Three Rivers is just 13 miles north of I-80/90 and 21 miles south of I-94. Lot sizes may be modified to fit user needs. Priced at $16,000 per acre. Water/sewer available.

    Kara Schroer, CCIM NAI Wisinski of West Michigan

    V/L Hov Aire Dr Unit 13.95 Acres, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    25722 Rainbow Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bennett Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    25722 Rainbow Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /30

      Est $158,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      645 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    5 Creekside Dr, White Pigeon Township, MI 49091

    Klinger Lake Area-Creekside Golf Villa Development- adjacent to Klinger Lake and Klinger Lake Country Club, a prestigious, 100 year old, 18 hole private course which offers a private club house, pool area, and fine dining. Creekside Golf Villa is a one of a kind opportunity, where you can build your dream getaway home. You have the freedom to choose your own builder, using available floor plans

    Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    5 Creekside Dr, White Pigeon Township, MI 49091
  • /36

    $165,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    407 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,770

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    407 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
    • /15

      Est $149,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      641 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /3

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    108 N Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Inviting Front Porch Downtown Living Fully UpdatedCharming and move-in ready home located in the heart of downtown Three Rivers, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and opportunity for homeowners and investors alike. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath property features a detached 1-car garage and an inviting front porch ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation.Inside, you'll find

    Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    108 N Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /49

    $718,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13881 Rivercrest Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,543

    Last Listing Agent Paul File P & S File Land Company, LLC

    13881 Rivercrest Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
    • /33

      Est $134,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /67

    $479,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    69430 Stubey Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Country Dream Property on 5 Acres! Discover this beautifully updated 4-bedroom farmhouse set on 5 scenic acres, perfect for those seeking space, privacy, and versatility. The home features a spacious main-floor laundry/mudroom, an updated kitchen with center island, formal dining room, and a large, inviting living room. Upstairs offers four comfortable bedrooms. Numerous updates include drywall,

    Laura Alva RE/MAX Elite Group

    69430 Stubey Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Gleason Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mastaglio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    0 Gleason Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /13

      Est $132,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      603 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /28

    $194,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    58858 River Heights Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Cute and cozy riverfront cottage on the St. Joseph River in Three Rivers! Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from multiple decks overlooking the water. This turnkey retreat features a living room with a gas fireplace, kitchen with garden window, breakfast bar, and included appliances, plus French doors leading to a deck with wood-fired pizza oven and fire pit.Offers 2 bedrooms with ceiling fans

    Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

    58858 River Heights Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    60584 Wallman Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,085

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    60584 Wallman Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /22

      Est $173,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Erie St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      708 S Erie St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /16

    $207,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    302 S Maple St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Very nice 3 bed/2 full bath home with attached garage & good sized fenced yard. Many updates, including tasteful light fixtures, newer carpet on the main level, newer flooring in the kitchen, dining room, & enclosed patio in 2020. Beautiful master bathroom completed in 2020. Appliances included-refrigerator, dishwasher, stove, chest freezer, washer & dryer. Newer glass top stove & dishwasher.

    Dylan Teadt Five Star Real Estate

    302 S Maple St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /2

    $91,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Marcellus Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • Land
    • 7.8 Acres
    • $11,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

0 Marcellus Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /22

      Est $123,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 King St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      813 King St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /38

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    365 White Pigeon St, Constantine, MI 49042

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated single-family residence in the charming Village of Contantine! Completely remodeled from top to bottom,this move-in ready home features modern finishes while maintaining its classic appeal. Recent updates include: New Roof, New Energy Efficient Windows, NewFlooring, Fresh Paint Inside and Out, Updated Kitchen with brand new appliances and 2 updated

    Jason Reicherts Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    365 White Pigeon St, Constantine, MI 49042
  • /9

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    VL Mahnke Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Clark-Svendsen Michigan Top Producers

    VL Mahnke Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /16

      Est $131,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 S Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /29

    $185,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    804 E State St, Colon, MI 49040

    Charming 2-story home on just over an acre town! This well-maintained property offers the perfect blend of space, character, and updates. Inside, you'll find a huge living room, formal dining room, and an updated kitchen, along with convenient main floor laundry and a cozy enclosed porch. Two large bedrooms upstairs, with potential to create a main-floor third bedroom by partitioning the living

    Laura Alva RE/MAX Elite Group

    804 E State St, Colon, MI 49040
  • /27

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    57520 Gearhart Landing Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,567

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Hall HG Real Estate

    57520 Gearhart Landing Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /24

      Est $157,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      722 S Grant Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $328,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft

    13060 Broadway Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Your new home could be a piece of history.You walk in and immediately get hit with 20-foot pine-beamed ceilings, real maple floors, and a wide-open space that used to host entire communities. Now it's your living room.The kitchen? Built for real use: Quartz everywhere, center island, wine storage, soft-close custom cabinets.Downstairs gives you function: Private primary suite,

    Roman Brandon eXp Realty LLC

    13060 Broadway Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /40

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17117 Apache Trail, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,904

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    17117 Apache Trail, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /8

      Est $137,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      325 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /35

    $189,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    421 East St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    TIMELESS CHARM--This two-story offers a nostalgic feel you simply can't replicate today--rich with character, warmth, & craftsmanship throughout. From the moment you arrive, the welcoming covered front porch invites you to slow down and stay awhile. Inside, you'll appreciate the ornate woodwork, beautiful original hardwood floors, & built-ins that provide both charm & functionality. The open

    Mitzi Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    421 East St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    69834 Sunnyfield Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,002

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alva RE/MAX Elite Group

    69834 Sunnyfield Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /21

      Est $129,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      600 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /26

    $227,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    52800 Boone Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Tucked away on just over an acre in a peaceful country setting, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and natural beauty. Surrounded by woods and abundant Michigan wildlife, you'll love the serene views and quiet atmosphere. Inside, the open-concept layout features soaring cathedral ceilings, a huge kitchen with center island/snack bar, pantry,

    Matt Mulder eXp Realty LLC

    52800 Boone Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /58

    $306,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    66223 Grey Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,212

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    66223 Grey Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /23

      Est $180,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      634 S Lincoln Ave, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /28

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    814 French St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    Step back in time with this one-of-a-kind gem in Three Rivers!Welcome to 814 French St a charming 1900 home full of character and unique details you won't find in newer construction. Inside, you'll find warm, light-filled spaces, 4 bedrooms including a main-floor bedroom, a spacious kitchen perfect for gathering, and a cozy library room ideal for a home office or quiet retreat. Outside, enjoy

    Amy Scamazzo Michigan Top Producers

    814 French St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    50325 Mill St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,565

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Beckham Michigan Top Producers

    50325 Mill St, Three Rivers, MI 49093
    • /8

      Est $160,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004 S Constantine St, Three Rivers, MI 49093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home