93

Recently Sold Stacy, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $646,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24151 Thames St NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Watters RE/MAX Results

    24151 Thames St NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /25

    $319,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8037 242nd Ave NE Unit 5, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

    8037 242nd Ave NE Unit 5, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5820 307th St, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,650

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Bakeberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    5820 307th St, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /68

    $570,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23900 Taurus St, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Reinke Fish MLS Realty

    23900 Taurus St, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /36

    $560,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25407 Pigeon Loft Rd NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,266

    Last Listing Agent Megan Steinmetz Keller Williams Classic Realty

    25407 Pigeon Loft Rd NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /90

    $605,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5744 233rd Ave NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    5744 233rd Ave NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /52

    $475,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    24132 Thames St NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,852

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson eXp Realty

    24132 Thames St NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /30

    $539,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23250 Cornell St NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,140

    Last Listing Agent Ludmila Eremeyeva Coldwell Banker Realty

    23250 Cornell St NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24301 E Typo Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,639

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mckinzie Edina Realty, Inc.

    24301 E Typo Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /31

    $349,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7950 242nd Ln NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ecklin Edina Realty, Inc.

    7950 242nd Ln NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    23307 Fontana St NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,654

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    23307 Fontana St NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /54

    $659,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    30653 Ivywood Trail, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Housley Pass Keller Williams Premier Realty

    30653 Ivywood Trail, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6964 230th Ave NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randel Schwab LPT Realty, LLC

    6964 230th Ave NE, Stacy, MN 55079

Showing Results 81 - 93, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home