8,987

Homes in ZIP Code 77477

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $353,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      12326 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12326 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Go-MRealty

  • /2

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2982 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,864

    Century Communities Park Hill Villas

    2982 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /26

      Est $323,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12310 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /38

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12807 Lindsey Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,628

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Rosales Ladde Agency LLC

    12807 Lindsey Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /31

      Est $277,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      12207 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12207 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /6

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4302 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4302 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /35

      Est $236,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      12211 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12211 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /27

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4210 Ester St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,704

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    4210 Ester St, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /34

      Est $318,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      12315 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12315 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Neill Norhill Realty

  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1311 Mark St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,931

    Last Listing Agent Anita Ren Intex Realty

    1311 Mark St, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /50

      Est $310,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12318 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dinh 5th Stream Realty

  • /9

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2850 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • Land
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • $700,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Jhane Eugene Fathom Realty

    2850 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /28

      Est $326,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12310 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Flowers LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    11302 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,710

    Last Listing Agent Allen Markel Texas Premier Realty

    11302 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /10

      Est $355,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      12263 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12263 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Fendley Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2410 Concord Terrace, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,209

    Last Listing Agent Anh Pham eXp Realty LLC

    2410 Concord Terrace, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /38

      Est $352,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      12323 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12323 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /24

    $314,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11834 Mulholland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,723

    Last Listing Agent Roger Chang Texas Real Realty Inc.

    11834 Mulholland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /34

      Est $329,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11706 Kenzie Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11706 Kenzie Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4324 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,674

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4324 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /48

      Est $343,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      11715 Solano Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11715 Solano Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tran The Vincere Group LLC

  • /36

    $348,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1735 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1735 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /19

      Est $333,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      11702 Cedar Form Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11702 Cedar Form Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /23

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1814 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1814 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /30

      Est $302,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      11807 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11807 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raya Hensler Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /33

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2926 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,905

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    2926 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /29

      Est $261,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11827 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gregory Hometown America Incorporated

  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1934 Robcrest Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,325

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Linn Lion Drive Realty

    1934 Robcrest Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /20

      Est $325,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Alston Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12015 Alston Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Burki Burki Realty Group

  • /13

    $345,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3619 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    3619 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /34

      Est $312,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      12206 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12206 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11614 Brighton Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,150

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Goldenthal Real Broker, LLC

    11614 Brighton Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /30

      Est $300,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      12119 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12119 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12202 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,251

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    12202 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /28

      Est $301,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      12039 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12039 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /28

    $283,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3611 Crescent Moon Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,655

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    3611 Crescent Moon Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /21

      Est $289,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      12031 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12031 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /6

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12218 Meadowglen Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,064

    Last Listing Agent Alda Caballero Texas Management Partners LLC

    12218 Meadowglen Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /34

      Est $312,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      11910 Meadowtrail Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11910 Meadowtrail Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Parham RE/MAX

  • /22

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1802 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1802 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home